Licensed to Drake Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 05:24 PM
                     2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee                     
                          America's Athletic Classic                           
         Drake University, Des Moines, Iowa  - 4/24/2013 to 4/27/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Valley- WDM                                         9:24.84  
     1) Emily Seibel SO                 2) Melissa Shepherd SR            
     3) Torey Brown JR                  4) Lydia Saggau SR                
  2 Ankeny                                              9:27.26  
     1) Kate Smith SO                   2) Katie Bosch JR                 
     3) Alyssa Schinkel SR              4) Katie Roberts SR               
  3 Ames                                                9:27.44  
     1) Elisa Sargent SO                2) Claire Dupuis FR               
     3) Zoe Pritchard SO                4) Caroline Marnin SO             
  4 Linn-Mar                                            9:28.76  
     1) Stephanie Jenks FR              2) Madeline Saville SO            
     3) Morgan Garcia FR                4) Amber Decker FR                
  5 Waukee                                              9:28.95  
     1) Kayla Sabotin JR                2) Taylor Officer SR              
     3) Keely Smith JR                  4) Erika Lewis SO                 
  6 Pleasant Valley                                     9:31.15  
     1) Claire Schwarz SO               2) Ali Oppel SR                   
     3) Maddie Reynolds JR              4) Kaley Ciluffo SO               
  7 IC, West                                            9:32.22  
     1) Ashlynn Yokom JR                2) Pombie Silverman SR            
     3) Ashley Knudson SR               4) Molly Leveille FR              
  8 Bettendorf                                          9:36.81  
     1) Abby Sears SO                   2) Megan Nickles SR               
     3) Anna Peer SR                    4) Mahnee Watts SR                
  9 Indianola                                           9:38.01  
     1) Allie Elliott SR                2) Paige Nicholson FR             
     3) Kasey Wiedmaier SR              4) Kate Bishop JR                 
 10 Urbandale                                           9:40.50  
     1) Ashley Norem JR                 2) Elyse Prescott FR              
     3) Trina Moreno FR                 4) Julia Noah FR                  
 11 Assumption                                          9:42.32  
     1) Molly Gilchrist JR              2) Elizabeth Mallon JR            
     3) Kennedy King JR                 4) Mallory King FR                
 12 Dowling C- WDM                                      9:44.61  
     1) Vanessa Miller SR               2) Jennifer Luksan JR             
     3) Hannah Thomas SO                4) Karissa Schweizer JR           
 13 CR Kennedy                                          9:45.62  
     1) Kathia Wampole SR               2) Carolyn Stone JR               
     3) Lauren Meyer SO                 4) Kristen Siebenga FR            
 14 Solon                                               9:49.28  
     1) Mallory Carr SR                 2) Alyssa Rickels SR              
     3) Lauren Benzing SR               4) Molly Walkner SO               
 15 Harlan                                              9:49.33  
     1) Bailey Kuhl JR                  2) Elle Kloewer SO                
     3) Lauren Larsen SR                4) Jessica Feldman SR             
 16 Cedar Falls                                         9:57.83  
     1) Allison Gregg SR                2) Holly Schmitz SO               
     3) Amanda Fishel JR                4) Maddie Kemp JR                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waukee                                                63.79q  1 
     1) Emma Drees SR                   2) Mallory Smith JR               
     3) Emily Kamm SR                   4) Maddie Rouw SR                 
  2 Valley- WDM                                           64.96q  4 
     1) Chloe Matthews SR               2) Courtney Young SR              
     3) Emma Young SR                   4) Micala Johnson SO              
  3 CR Jefferson                                          65.34q  4 
     1) Taylor Jacobson SR              2) Sam Kitterman FR               
     3) Abbie Ranschau FR               4) Madison Ranschau JR            
  4 Dowling C- WDM                                        65.39q  4 
     1) Kristen Musser SR               2) Brooke Walding SR              
     3) Savannah Ingham JR              4) Rene Flanders SR               
  5 Mt Pleasant                                           65.48   2 
     1) Leslie Taylor JR                2) Sidney Taylor FR               
     3) Hannah Becker SO                4) Kelsi Phipps SO                
  6 Spencer                                               67.05   1 
     1) Ali Meister SR                  2) Kelli Kramer SO                
     3) Karis Rhode SO                  4) Taylor Glover SR               
  7 Urbandale                                             67.09   3 
     1) Jessie Hovey SO                 2) MacKenzie Brees SO             
     3) Mallary Erbes SO                4) Mary Young JR                  
  8 Ankeny                                                67.17   3 
     1) Kellie Wong JR                  2) Kelsey Arneson SR              
     3) Claire Netten SO                4) Jenny Roberts SR               
  9 Pleasant Valley                                       67.45   3 
     1) Kelli DeGeorge FR               2) Tessa James SR                 
     3) Carly Donahue FR                4) Anne Leners SR                 
 10 Clear Crk-Amana                                       67.46   1 
     1) Mia Smith SO                    2) Celine Fender JR               
     3) Ashley Prusha FR                4) Natalie Brimeyer SO            
 11 DUB Senior                                            67.80   2 
     1) Allie Osterberger SR            2) Jessica Bradley JR             
     3) Carolyn Davis SO                4) Sammie Osterberger SR          
 12 IC, West                                              68.32   2 
     1) Lauren Bobst SR                 2) Bailey Bowman JR               
     3) Alicia Hardin JR                4) Grace Young FR                 
 13 CR Kennedy                                            68.47   4 
     1) Emma Moss SO                    2) Alexus Rogers SR               
     3) Kelsie Coates JR                4) Marisa Estelle SR              
 14 N Linn- TM                                            68.68   3 
     1) Abby Klendworth FR              2) Brooke Dobney SO               
     3) Taylor Burke SO                 4) Maddie Boer SO                 
 15 Norwalk                                               68.86   2 
     1) Hannah Hoover SO                2) Ashley Williams SO             
     3) Jordyn Marvelli JR              4) Rachel Johnson JR              
 16 Winfield-Mt. U                                        68.90   1 
     1) Anna Crawford SR                2) Karlie Wade SO                 
     3) Emily Mathews JR                4) Cassie Kingery SR              
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Illinois                                            3:45.75   3 
     1) Morolake Akinosun FR            2) Ashley Spencer SO              
     3) Ahlivia Spencer JR              4) Samantha Murphy JR             
  2 Georgia                                             3:46.02   3 
     1) Quintunya Chapman SO            2) Rashan Brown FR                
     3) Shaunae Miller FR               4) Megan Malasarte JR             
  3 Purdue                                              3:50.30   3 
     1) Ciana Tabb JR                   2) Taylor Morrison SR             
     3) Aarin Jones SO                  4) Vanessa McLeod SO              
  4 North Dakota St                                     3:52.21   2 
     1) Brittany Page SR                2) Antoinette Goodman JR          
     3) Ashley Tingelstad JR            4) Paige Stratioti SO             
  5 DePaul                                              3:52.81   2 
     1) Tayler Whittler FR              2) Ayesha Ewing SO                
     3) Loreal Curtis SO                4) Jacqueline Kasal SO            
  6 Indiana St                                          3:53.34   2 
     1) Katie Wise FR                   2) Demetra Camble FR              
     3) Shelby Higginbottom JR          4) Leeann Michl SR                
  7 Ohio St                                             3:54.43   3 
     1) Aisha Cavin SO                  2) Adenike Pedro JR               
     3) Sonikqua Walker FR              4) Katie Borchers SO              
  8 Iowa                                                3:54.51   3  3:54.501
     1) Lake Kwaza FR                   2) Raven Moore JR                 
     3) Montayla Holder FR              4) Adrianne Alexia JR             
  9 Missouri St                                         3:54.51   2  3:54.505
     1) Pernell Joseph JR               2) Shavonne Husbands FR           
     3) Althia Maximilien SO            4) Emily Beaver SR                
 10 Illinois State                                      3:54.79   3 
     1) Printassia Johnson SO           2) Shandel Ellis JR               
     3) Sade Sealy SR                   4) Kaley Ummel FR                 
 11 Northern Iowa                                       3:56.40   1 
     1) Christine MacNeill FR           2) Maddie Beeler FR               
     3) Darian Thompson SO              4) Amber Clock SO                 
 12 Missouri                                            3:58.66   1 
     1) Cara Forte JR                   2) Lauren Flaker JR               
     3) Jasmine Webb SO                 4) Chelsea Chrisman JR            
 13 South Dakota                                        4:00.91   1 
     1) Amber Ewers SO                  2) Analisa Huschle SO             
     3) Ashley Sveum SR                 4) Rachel Weinandt SO             
 14 Drake                                               4:01.25   1 
     1) Whitney Westrum JR              2) Danyelle Cole JR               
     3) Virginia Hill FR                4) Taylor Scholl FR               
 15 South Dakota St                                     4:01.43   1 
     1) Gina Fritz SO                   2) Carly Carper FR                
     3) Megan Bren SR                   4) Krista Creager SR              
 16 Loyola (Illinois)                                   4:01.49   3 
     1) Breanna Walker FR               2) Anietra Butler FR              
     3) Amber Davis FR                  4) Catherine Crisler SR           
 17 Saint Louis                                         4:05.65   1 
     1) Blair Turner SO                 2) Ashley Roche SR                
     3) Allison Walter JR               4) Laura Schlueter FR             
 18 Utah                                                4:12.10   2 
     1) Alyssa Johnson SR               2) Lauryn McKay SR                
     3) Ali Eisenbeiss SO               4) Kendahl Melvin SO              
 19 Chicago St                                          4:23.92   3 
     1) Sharifah Robertson              2) Alisha Wren                    
     3) Joshlynn Scott                  4) Jusilya Scott                  
 -- Minnesota                                               DNF   2 
     1) Kylie Peterson SR               2) Jessica Waldvogel SO           
     3) Megan Geyen JR                  4) Madison Smith SO               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (MO)                                        8:55.55  
     1) Monique Thompson SO             2) Lovan Palmer SO                
     3) Yanique Haye SR                 4) Twishana Williams SR           
  2 Wartburg                                            9:00.70  
     1) Haddie Vawter JR                2) Kaly Adkins JR                 
     3) Kayla Kregel SO                 4) Taylor Moore JR                
  3 Morningside                                         9:03.86  
     1) Mckenzie Reece                  2) Jennifer Petsche               
     3) Hailee Heitkamp                 4) Breanna Mathes                 
  4 Iowa Central                                        9:06.88  
     1) Hannah Maina FR                 2) Cidni Lataimer FR              
     3) Fiona McKenna SO                4) Jessica James FR               
  5 St. Thomas (MN)                                     9:09.57  
     1) Megan Terukina FR               2) Kayla Goeman SO                
     3) Emily Gapinski FR               4) Taylor Berg SR                 
  6 Luther                                              9:10.55  
     1) Maggie Pierson JR               2) Annie Klepper SR               
     3) Kayla Uphoff JR                 4) Tricia Serres FR               
  7 Oklahoma Baptist                                    9:13.48  
     1) Kati Grandstaff FR              2) Whitney Warfield SO            
     3) Taylor Moore JR                 4) Hannah Helker SO               
  8 Augustana (SD)                                      9:15.11  
     1) Kristin Brondbo JR              2) Molly Kokesh SR                
     3) Jessika Wager FR                4) Runa Falch SR                  
  9 UW-Stevens Pt                                       9:17.95  
     1) Nicole Hanson SO                2) Kristin Mathes SO              
     3) Kelsey Laska SO                 4) Ana Breit SO                   
 10 UW-La Crosse                                        9:20.14  
     1) Kayla Anderson FR               2) Corissa Conard SO              
     3) Kristin Lillie SR               4) Alyssa Luker JR                
 11 Augustana (IL)                                      9:22.24  
     1) Jessica Bacon SO                2) Kate Benge JR                  
     3) Lorraine Stamberger SO          4) Jennifer Prazak SR             
 12 Dordt                                               9:22.60  
     1) Kayla Byl SO                    2) Lillie Koerner SO              
     3) Renee Buikema SO                4) Merissa Harkema SR             
 13 Olivet Nazarene                                     9:24.40  
     1) Hannah Endrizzi JR              2) Kylie Lippencott FR            
     3) Kortney Ellingboe JR            4) Christy Trank SO               
 14 Minnesota-Duluth                                    9:27.17  
     1) Victoria Lutz JR                2) Kaitlin Hassing JR             
     3) Kayla Johnson JR                4) Tatum Garrity JR               
 15 Dakota St                                           9:35.51  
     1) Stephanie Warnke SR             2) Kayla Sveen FR                 
     3) Victoria Sopko FR               4) Stephanie Uher SR              
 16 Concordia-Moorhead                                  9:42.49  
     1) Callie Christianson JR          2) Katie Rosenfeldt FR            
     3) Paige Rygg JR                   4) Elisabeth Hanson SR            
 17 Grand View Univ.                                    9:50.84  
     1) Allison McFayden SR             2) Jasmine Nielsen SO             
     3) Brooke Hammond FR               4) Dede Ayers FR                  
 18 Mount Mercy                                         9:51.13  
     1) Liz Mosbach FR                  2) Allison Scott FR               
     3) Regan Enfield FR                4) Dana Ewan FR                   
 19 Lewis                                               9:58.27  
     1) Emily Gallup SR                 2) Amy Clawson JR                 
     3) Monica Hahn FR                  4) Elizabeth Roush SO             
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:53.91   3 
     1) Jenea Johnson SO                2) Latoya King SR                 
     3) Donna-Lee Hylton JR             4) Twishana Williams SR           
  2 Wartburg                                            4:01.83   3 
     1) Libbey Schubert JR              2) Monique Davisson SR            
     3) Kendra Kregel SR                4) Karly Cochrane JR              
  3 Iowa Western                                        4:01.84   3 
     1) Tyesa Carey-Walker FR           2) SidReshia Floyd SO             
     3) Shayla Luckett SO               4) Petrene Plummer FR             
  4 Dordt                                               4:02.01   2 
     1) Briana Vander Woude SR          2) Robyn Blount SO                
     3) Jasmin Schelhaas FR             4) Katie Bonnema JR               
  5 UW-La Crosse                                        4:03.51   3 
     1) Jenna Halvorson JR              2) Claire Elliott SO              
     3) Shannon Klein SO                4) Rebecca Scheuermann SR         
  6 Lewis                                               4:03.78   2 
     1) Amber Wentzloff JR              2) Kamille Ferguson SR            
     3) Megan Marchildon SO             4) Krysten Sebby JR               
  7 Central                                             4:04.17   2 
     1) Monica Ruiz FR                  2) Katie Sunderman FR             
     3) Felicia Coleman SR              4) Elin Phipps FR                 
  8 Minnesota St-Mankato                                4:04.41   2 
     1) Annie Dahl SR                   2) Jenny Peterson SO              
     3) Danielle Jones SR               4) Kate Sanft SR                  
  9 UW-River Falls                                      4:04.56   2 
     1) Emily Philips SO                2) Brooke Riches JR               
     3) Alyssa Rasmussen SR             4) Amanda Rothbauer JR            
 10 Augustana (SD)                                      4:06.40   3 
     1) Kirsten Nyberg SO               2) Karmen Nyberg JR               
     3) Colleen Everson JR              4) Kayla Mescher SO               
 11 Sioux Falls Univ                                    4:06.56   2 
     1) Dani Moyer SR                   2) Leah Wensmann SR               
     3) Kendra Knight JR                4) Shelbie Pettie SR              
 12 Lindenwood                                          4:08.50   3 
     1) Jerrelle Jones FR               2) Fiona Brooks JR                
     3) Terah Fullman JR                4) Tanyaradzwa Chibanda JR        
 13 Bethel                                              4:13.06   1 
     1) Krista McCright SR              2) Ashley Quick JR                
     3) Courtney Fregeau JR             4) Rebecca Wesley SO              
 14 Minnesota-Duluth                                    4:16.15   1 
     1) Lauren Bruha FR                 2) Madeline Schaeffer FR          
     3) Kirsten Bjork SR                4) Jacque Thaemert JR             
 15 Northern St                                         4:17.51   2 
     1) Nicolia Edwards SR              2) Lindsey Fluharty SR            
     3) Jill Schaefer SR                4) Mikayla Barondeau SR           
 16 Augsburg                                            4:22.93   2 
     1) Adrienne Young SR               2) Molly Allen SO                 
     3) Ashley Carney SR                4) Mary Klecker FR                
 17 Concordia-Moorhead                                  4:27.96   1 
     1) Alyssa Schmidt SO               2) Rochelle Hickerson SO          
     3) Madeline Phillips FR            4) Callie Christianson JR         
 18 Mount Mercy                                         4:34.15   1 
     1) Maryann Dike FR                 2) Justine Jensen FR              
     3) Kayley Keller FR                4) Shelby Daisy SR                
 -- Oklahoma Baptist                                        DNF   3 
     1) Uniqua Cooper JR                2) Chelsea Abinah SO              
     3) Mykia Jones FR                  4) Taylor Moore JR                
 -- Iowa Central                                             DQ   3  pass baton prior to
     1) Rashidah Williams FR            2) Dominique Kimpel SO            
     3) Kianna Carter FR                4) Chantal Duncan SO              
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elise Sigg                SR Illinois Sta          10:12.64  
  2 Katie Moraczewski         JR Minnesota             10:15.37  
  3 Victoria Voronko          SO Eastern Mich          10:15.74  
  4 Haley Cutright            SO Mississippi           10:25.26  
  5 Britney Whitehead         SR Eastern Illi          10:25.27  
  6 Maddie McClellan          JR North Dakota          10:27.08  
  7 Madeline Aufmann          SR Illinois              10:35.70  
  8 Blair Doney               JR Purdue                10:39.25  
  9 Tori Brink                SR Ohio St               10:42.85  
 10 Erika Setzler             JR Central Arka          10:44.21  
 11 Sammi Bruett              JR Wartburg              10:44.29  
 12 Paige Orcutt              SR Minnesota             10:49.69  
 13 Rebecca Stover            FR Alabama               10:51.60  
 14 Kalli Dalton              SR Indiana St            10:51.77  
 15 Anne Threlkeld            SR Mississippi           10:52.33  
 16 Elisa Frazier             SO Miami                 10:52.63  
 17 Ashlie Decker             JR Minnesota             10:55.64  
 18 Nicole Hilton             SO Ohio St               10:56.34  
 19 Erica Howes               JR Miami                 10:57.32  
 20 Amanda Vorthmann          SR Nebraska-Oma          10:57.41  
 21 Kate Bucknam              FR Minnesota             10:57.91  
 -- Bret McDaniel             SO Georgia                    DNF  
 -- Kelsey Breathitt          SR Mississippi                DNF  
 -- Kathryn Hague                Unattached           X10:28.81  
 -- Kyle Blakeslee               Unattached           X10:33.29  
 -- Lisa Cary                    Unattached           X11:05.95  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Academy Art                                           54.45q  1 
     1) Vashti Thomas SR                2) Briana Stewart SR              
     3) Dinesha Bean JR                 4) Julian Purvis SR               
  2 Drake                                                 56.99q  4 
     1) Sarah Yeager SR                 2) Destani Welch FR               
     3) Briana Isom Brummer SR          4) Marissa Smith SR               
  3 Lincoln (MO)                                          57.67q  3 
     1) Toni-Ann Moore SO               2) Anna-Kay James SO              
     3) Sanchia Lee SR                  4) Juneille Barker JR             
  4 Indiana St                                            57.94q  4 
     1) Carmelia Stewart SO             2) Stacia Weatherford SR          
     3) Jaleesa Holmes FR               4) Jalencia Lemons FR             
  5 Nebraska                                              58.34   2 
     1) Jordan Stiens SO                2) Anne Martin JR                 
     3) Greta Kerekes SO                4) Jourdan Doffeny FR             
  6 Wartburg                                              59.46   4 
     1) Camesha Goods JR                2) Tashina McAllister JR          
     3) Sarah Boraas JR                 4) Courtney Egts JR               
  7 UW-Milwaukee                                          59.76   1 
     1) Shelby Schaal SR                2) Chelsea Maxey SO               
     3) Michelle Garner FR              4) Chiamaka Okonkwo SR            
  8 Iowa St                                               60.04   1 
     1) Bree Woelber FR                 2) Kelly McCoy SO                 
     3) Kaci Storm FR                   4) Jordon Andreassen SR           
  9 Minnesota-Duluth                                      61.81   2 
     1) Rebecca Lee SR                  2) Madeline Schaeffer FR          
     3) Lauren Bruha FR                 4) Kelsi Ring JR                  
 10 Mount Mercy                                           64.47   1 
     1) Larissa Wilden SR               2) Jenna Higgins SR               
     3) Taylor Zumbach FR               4) Suzanne Flexsenhar FR          
 11 St. Thomas (MN)                                       65.44   3 
     1) Mallory Burnham JR              2) Katie Ryan SR                  
     3) Meredith Rothstein SR           4) Abby Baier JR                  
 -- Missouri                                                DNF   2 
     1) Morgan Whitson SO               2) Kelcy Vanarsdall SR            
     3) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO            4) Katrine Haarklau SO            
 -- Texas-El Paso                                            DQ   4  2nd runner left earl
     1) Brianna McGhee FR               2) Samantha Sharper SR            
     3) Jallycia Pearson SO             4) Aeisha McDavid SO              
 
Women Triple Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mara Griva                SR Nebraska                13.50m   1.7  44-03.50 
  2 Tori Franklin             SO Michigan St             13.41m   2.5  44-00.00 
  3 Candice Carajohn          SR Loyola (Illi            12.71m   2.6  41-08.50 
  4 Kenya Culmer              JR Southern Ill            12.59m   1.9  41-03.75 
  5 Melissa Norville          SR Illinois Col            12.39m   1.2  40-07.75 
  6 Sami Spenner              JR Nebraska-Oma            12.37m   2.7  40-07.00 
  7 Carmelia Stewart          SO Indiana St              12.29m   1.9  40-04.00 
  8 Cierra Brown              SO Purdue                  12.28m   2.7  40-03.50 
  9 Ellie Ewere               SO Nebraska                12.13m   2.7  39-09.75 
 10 Daniele Newman            SO Lincoln (MO)            12.12m   0.6  39-09.25 
 11 Robiann Broomfield        FR Missouri St            J12.12m   0.3  39-09.25 
 12 Shalesa Smith             SR Indiana St              12.11m   1.3  39-08.75 
 13 Ada Unachukwu             SR Michigan                12.09m   0.7  39-08.00 
 14 Ashley Stacey             JR Michigan St            J12.09m   2.5  39-08.00 
 15 Gemma Smith               SO Missouri St             12.06m   2.4  39-07.00 
 16 Kassie Gurnell            JR Air Force               11.99m   1.8  39-04.00 
 17 Jazzelena Black           FR Sioux Falls             11.98m   2.3  39-03.75 
 18 Makeda DeBardelaben       FR Eastern Mich            11.92m   2.1  39-01.25 
 19 Kimsue Grant              SR Missouri St             11.89m   1.9  39-00.25 
 20 Sheri Kaye Campbell       SR Lincoln (MO)            11.87m   2.6  38-11.50 
 21 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi             11.72m   0.3  38-05.50 
 22 Jallycia Pearson          SO Texas-El Pas            11.62m   1.4  38-01.50 
 23 Carisa Leacock            JR Iowa                    11.41m   2.2  37-05.25 
 -- Marci Morman              SR Mississippi               FOUL                 
 -- Mary Esther Gourdin       SO Notre Dame                FOUL                 
 -- Amanda Smock                 Asics                  X14.06m   3.7  46-01.50 
 
Women Hammer Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brittany Smith            SR Illinois Sta            63.66m     208-10 
  2 DeAnna Price              SO Southern Ill            63.08m     206-11 
  3 Jessica Rowland           SR Findlay                 62.23m     204-02 
  4 Carly Fehringer           JR Wayne State             61.82m     202-10 
  5 Kim Fortney               SR Southern Ill            60.61m     198-10 
  6 Elizabeth Tepe            JR Georgia                 59.90m     196-06 
  7 Lachel Milander           SR Wayne State             59.58m     195-06 
  8 Emily Lesser              JR North Dakota            58.03m     190-05 
  9 Brooke Garner             SR South Dakota            56.11m     184-01 
 10 Annemie Smith             SO Iowa                    55.86m     183-03 
 11 Felisha Johnson           SR Indiana St              55.65m     182-07 
 12 Lydia Gomez-Diaz          SO Eastern Mich            55.29m     181-05 
 13 Kearsten Peoples          SO Missouri                54.77m     179-08 
 14 Cortni Ervin              SR Missouri                54.46m     178-08 
 15 Jamie Crouse              JR Concordia (N            53.88m     176-09 
 16 Devin Stanford            SO Minnesota               53.77m     176-05 
 17 Bethany Pfeiffer          JR Missouri                53.49m     175-06 
 18 Emily Wells               JR Wayne State             53.33m     175-00 
 19 Jasmine Simpson           JR Iowa                    52.22m     171-04 
 20 Jeri Johnson-Chambers     SR Minnesota               52.15m     171-01 
 21 Samantha Loew             SR UW-Oshkosh              50.78m     166-07 
 22 Samantha Gable            SR Miami                   50.65m     166-02 
 23 Ashlyn Gulvas             JR Iowa                    49.21m     161-05 
 -- Taylor Freeman            SR Arizona                   FOUL            
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alisa Harvy                  RIADA                  2:17.78  
  2 Jennifer Burke               Mountain West TC       2:21.39  
  3 Lisa Valle                   New Mexico TC          2:23.15  
  4 Tania Fischer                Janes Elite Raci       2:31.52  
  5 Jill Vollweller              Unattached             2:39.84  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 IC, West                                            7:48.99  
     1) Bailey Wetherell SR             2) Cole Hatzky JR                 
     3) Daniel Gardarsson JR            4) Kaleb Greiner JR               
  2 Monticello                                          7:49.41  
     1) Ben Ahlrichs JR                 2) JJ Frawley SR                  
     3) Michael Melchert JR             4) Dallas Lumpa SR                
  3 IC- City High                                       7:51.02  
     1) Mohamed Traore SR               2) Ryan Dorman JR                 
     3) Rasheem Shivers JR              4) Brook Price SR                 
  4 Pleasant Valley                                     7:57.03  
     1) Sam McElhiney SR                2) Andrew Dixon SO                
     3) Jack Moss SO                    4) Caleb Drake SR                 
  5 Linn-Mar                                            8:00.41  
     1) Chase Grabau SR                 2) Tanner Rathje JR               
     3) Duggan Trenary JR               4) Daniel Murphy SO               
  6 DUB Senior                                          8:01.77  
     1) Tim Wittman SR                  2) Taylor Donner JR               
     3) Mark Fairley JR                 4) Dylan Eigenberger SR           
  7 Waukee                                              8:02.18  
     1) Ross Vogel SO                   2) Jordan Roszhart SR             
     3) Irvin Stumberg SR               4) Austin Krohnke JR              
  8 Ames                                                8:04.15  
     1) Ben Forney SR                   2) Aaron Thompson SR              
     3) Lee Grim FR                     4) Daniel Lee JR                  
  9 Okoboji- Milford                                    8:04.37  
     1) Joe Hilsabeck SR                2) Jordan Hanna JR                
     3) Taylor Cody SR                  4) Chris Albright SR              
 10 Dowling C- WDM                                      8:08.98  
     1) Ian McKenzie JR                 2) Ryan Schweizer FR              
     3) Joe Gorsche SO                  4) Spencer Clark JR               
 11 Ankeny                                              8:09.03  
     1) Jorvik Harris JR                2) Logan Dengler SR               
     3) Nick Paulson JR                 4) Steven Erredge SO              
 12 Pella                                               8:09.84  
     1) Jordon Pingel JR                2) Evan Jones SR                  
     3) Keegan Fitzsimmons SR           4) Wade Pingel SR                 
 13 Spirit Lake Park                                    8:11.98  
     1) Will Norris SR                  2) Mark Norland SR                
     3) Paul Woizeschke JR              4) Tanner Goetsch JR              
 14 Johnston                                            8:12.23  
     1) Jeremy Caracci JR               2) Adam Johanson JR               
     3) Ben Renner SO                   4) Ryan Tigges JR                 
 15 Mason City                                          8:14.07  
     1) Andrew Sloan SR                 2) John Enright JR                
     3) Brad Petersen JR                4) Alex Lang SR                   
 16 Indianola                                           8:16.34  
     1) Andy Arndt SR                   2) Tyler Nicholson SR             
     3) Bryce Bickham JR                4) Blake Dowson SR                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waukee                                                58.00q  1 
     1) Noah Larrison JR                2) Josh Brdicko JR                
     3) Riley Gray SR                   4) Jared Brdicko JR               
  2 Linn-Mar                                              58.43q  2 
     1) Perrion Scott SO                2) Mike Keiser SR                 
     3) Tristan Freese SO               4) Rhys Davis SR                  
  3 CR Kennedy                                            58.48q  1 
     1) Tom Kaiser SR                   2) Derek Jacobus JR               
     3) Marcus Perkins JR               4) Famiek Cook JR                 
  4 Norwalk                                               58.69q  4 
     1) Caleb Klocko JR                 2) Chase Onken SR                 
     3) Brandon Pevestorf SR            4) Collin Schlitz JR              
  5 North Scott                                           58.94   1 
     1) Cory Hughes SO                  2) Randy Schmidt SR               
     3) Adam Albers JR                  4) Jon Rus SR                     
  6 Ankeny                                                59.01   4 
     1) Adam Lynn JR                    2) Drew Carlson SR                
     3) Stephen Goforth SR              4) Drew Deiter SR                 
  7 Fort Madison                                          59.03   2 
     1) Hunter Pollpeter JR             2) Logan Huffman JR               
     3) Collin Segoviano FR             4) Raheem Black SR                
  8 Prairie- CR                                           59.25   2 
     1) Mitch Dellamuth JR              2) Jarred Edmonds SR              
     3) Keagan Pinter SO                4) Haakon Wilz SR                 
  9 DSM Lincoln                                           59.35   2 
     1) Elijah Young JR                 2) Nick Motsinger SO              
     3) Roy Patterson SR                4) Sajen Vogel SR                 
 10 Harlan                                                59.40   3 
     1) Tony Dawson SR                  2) Conner Clayton JR              
     3) Will Lansman FR                 4) Austin Hess SR                 
 11 Mt Pleasant                                           59.45   4 
     1) Cole Phillips SO                2) Zach Mulford JR                
     3) Spencer White SO                4) Tommy Thorne SR                
 12 Marion                                                59.50   4 
     1) Isaac Frazier SR                2) Cedrick Williams SR            
     3) Devin Quinn FR                  4) Quinn Cannoy JR                
 13 Cedar Falls                                           59.88   3 
     1) Conner Riehm JR                 2) Kalund Brown SR                
     3) Matt Fedro SR                   4) Kalehl Brown SR                
 14 Glenwood                                              60.19   3 
     1) Sam Jameson SR                  2) Dane Kruse SO                  
     3) Kyle Bowden SR                  4) Mitch Bowden SR                
 15 Beckman, D                                            61.62   3 
     1) Johnny Hogan SR                 2) Ian Ross SR                    
     3) Ben Wessels SR                  4) Kyle Mensen SR                 
 -- North Polk- A                                            FS   1 
     1) Clay Cory SR                    2) Jordan Nathan SR               
     3) Austin Williams JR              4) Russell Greene JR              
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Georgia                                             3:17.72   3 
     1) Pierce Vincent FR               2) Daniel Grass SR                
     3) Drew Branch SO                  4) Charles Grethen SO             
  2 Loyola (Illinois)                                   3:18.30   3 
     1) Chris Strup FR                  2) Bay Abbott JR                  
     3) Mike Wetzel JR                  4) Declan Murray SR               
  3 Illinois                                            3:18.57   3 
     1) Julian Smith JR                 2) Brandon Stryganek SO           
     3) Juan Green FR                   4) Ryan Lynn SR                   
  4 Purdue                                              3:19.08   3 
     1) Eric Harris SR                  2) Mario Cosey JR                 
     3) Andrew Kendrick SR              4) Kevin Griffith SR              
  5 Alabama                                             3:19.70   3 
     1) James Harrington FR             2) Joel Lynch SR                  
     3) Quincy Smith FR                 4) Ken Taylor JR                  
  6 Minnesota                                           3:23.35   2 
     1) Cameron Boy SR                  2) Jacob Capek JR                 
     3) John Holton SR                  4) Michael Bolland FR             
  7 Northern Iowa                                       3:24.17   1 
     1) Sheldon Magee SO                2) Jesse Davenport SO             
     3) Jordan Guske SO                 4) Ryan Krogmann JR               
  8 Iowa                                                3:24.76   3 
     1) Keith Brown SO                  2) Kaleb Van Cleave SO            
     3) Neil Flattery FR                4) Will Teubel FR                 
  9 Iowa St                                             3:25.19   2 
     1) Ivan Tamba FR                   2) Russell Acton SO               
     3) Greg Kufahl JR                  4) Brandon Barnes SO              
 10 Indiana St                                          3:26.71   2 
     1) Shaun Smith SR                  2) Justin Baxtron SR              
     3) Arqeil Shaw SO                  4) Corey Hahn SR                  
 11 North Dakota St                                     3:27.18   2 
     1) Lee Dhein SR                    2) Nathan Mattson JR              
     3) Alex Neumiller FR               4) Kole Seiler SR                 
 12 Missouri                                            3:27.48   2 
     1) Markesh Woodson FR              2) Kenneth Chambers SO            
     3) Andy Schuckenbrock JR           4) Jon Hughes JR                  
 13 Drake                                               3:28.82   1 
     1) Kai Asberry FR                  2) Steven Jordan SO               
     3) Brett Wright JR                 4) James Saxton FR                
 14 Chicago St                                          3:43.79   1 
     1) Isaac Provitt                   2) Tyler Odom                     
     3) Emmanuel Jegede                 4) Samuel McKinney                
 -- DePaul                                                   DQ   1  1-2 pass beyond the
     1) Brandon Threats FR              2) Joe Turner JR                  
     3) Mac Melto FR                    4) Maxwell Clink SR               
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley College
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:22.44   3 
     1) Kenneth Combs FR                2) Cole Swayze FR                 
     3) Travis Hinton SO                4) Clay Sheperson FR              
  2 Morningside                                         3:23.11   3 
     1) Mike Huseman                    2) Jacob Willey                   
     3) John Harris                     4) Monte Larsen                   
  3 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:24.50   3 
     1) Devin Hill SR                   2) Michael Ashley JR              
     3) Tyrone Hawkins SR               4) Jermaine Blake JR              
  4 St. Ambrose                                         3:25.09   2 
     1) Raimon Clay SO                  2) Evan Frazier SO                
     3) Jim Warren FR                   4) John Darmody SR                
  5 Wayland Baptist                                     3:25.58   3 
     1) Jeffery Joseph's JR             2) Gregory Turner SR              
     3) Lorenzo Dolphus JR              4) Shevaun Marsh JR               
  6 Iowa Central                                        3:26.38   1 
     1) Deon Sanders SO                 2) Dan-Neil Telesford SO          
     3) Namer Ray SO                    4) Kevin White SO                 
  7 Truman St                                           3:26.90   2 
     1) Zachary Thomas SO               2) Dominic Kacich FR              
     3) Ryan Peterson SR                4) Matthew Schaefer JR            
  8 UW-Platteville                                      3:28.80   2 
     1) Aaron Hrubes SR                 2) TJ Valley JR                   
     3) Matthew Ziegler SR              4) Jason Henkins SO               
  9 Northern St                                         3:28.97   1 
     1) Andrew Johnson SO               2) Eric Peterson SR               
     3) Luke Hauert SR                  4) Mark Gilkerson SO              
 10 Northwestern (IA)                                   3:29.08   1 
     1) Jeriah Dunk JR                  2) Jesse Selgeby JR               
     3) Taylor Bodin JR                 4) Kyle Anderson FR               
 11 William Penn                                        3:29.17   3 
     1) Kederick Givens FR              2) Stephon Williams SO            
     3) Gabriel Green SR                4) Alex Edwards SO                
 12 Minnesota St-Mankato                                3:30.23   1 
     1) Jerrell Hancock JR              2) Carmono Lane JR                
     3) Dan Guelle JR                   4) Eddie Van Pelt SR              
 13 Iowa Western                                        3:30.45   2 
     1) Corneil Lionel FR               2) Rodrigo Rocha SO               
     3) Denzel Washington SO            4) Andre Hosey FR                 
 14 Bethel                                              3:31.28   3 
     1) Nathan Sayler SR                2) Gavin Woodland SR              
     3) Rob LeMay SR                    4) Zach Haskins JR                
 15 St. Scholastica                                     3:31.71   1 
     1) Samora Johnson SR               2) Ryan Guentzel JR               
     3) Justin Hanson SR                4) Luke McKenzie FR               
 16 Buena Vista                                         3:32.04   2 
     1) Christian Cottingham JR         2) Ryan Eberly JR                 
     3) Brock Loseke SO                 4) Seth Woodson SO                
 17 Augustana (IL)                                      3:33.00   3 
     1) Nowlan Savage SO                2) Jay Graffagna JR               
     3) Steve Zahrobsky JR              4) Edgar Valle JR                 
 18 UW-Stevens Pt                                       3:33.56   2 
     1) Nick Melotte FR                 2) Alec Oestreich FR              
     3) Andrew Jacobs SR                4) Landon Luzar FR                
 19 Mount Mercy                                         3:33.59   1 
     1) Blake Campbell SR               2) Sid Beck JR                    
     3) Andre Moodie SR                 4) Tyler Hartley SO               
 20 Central                                             3:33.93   2 
     1) Mason Zimmerman SO              2) Logan Danko SR                 
     3) Tyler Westphal SR               4) Riley Wattier FR               
 21 Dordt                                               3:34.64   3 
     1) Aaron Floen SR                  2) Jake Floen FR                  
     3) Kyle Lindbergh JR               4) Ryan Tholen SR                 
 22 North Central                                       3:34.68   1 
     1) Abraham Oshipitan FR            2) Dayton Henriksen JR            
     3) Tony Kennedy JR                 4) Mustapha Olaoye SO             
 
Men Distance Medley College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UW-La Crosse                                        9:53.60  
     1) Tyler Heinz JR                  2) Travis Gallick SO              
     3) Bruce Schmitz SR                4) David Stilin SR                
  2 Central                                             9:55.87  
     1) Drew Jackson SO                 2) Philip Heisterkamp SR          
     3) Ben Schornack SR                4) Eli Horton SO                  
  3 Iowa Central                                        9:56.92  
     1) Kuaniyal Chol SO                2) Deon Sanders SO                
     3) Charles Carrington SO           4) Abbabiya Simbassa SO           
  4 Augustana (SD)                                     10:01.21  
     1) Henrik Hansson JR               2) Skyler Kuil SO                 
     3) Khor Kong SO                    4) Travis Beniak SR               
  5 North Central                                      10:02.96  
     1) Aron Sebhat FR                  2) Dionte Hackler JR              
     3) Marlen Hamilton JR              4) Matt Muth SO                   
  6 Minnesota-Duluth                                   10:04.15  
     1) Tyler Stevens JR                2) Phil d'Entremont SO            
     3) Scott Urban SO                  4) Cole Toepfer JR                
  7 Wartburg                                           10:06.09  
     1) Parker Comentino SR             2) Larry Johnson SR               
     3) Daniel Bonthius SO              4) Chase Moser SO                 
  8 Wayland Baptist                                    10:07.57  
     1) edward Taragon SR               2) Denard Steele JR               
     3) Hildon Boen SR                  4) Lucius Lopez SR                
  9 Saint John's Univ                                  10:08.35  
     1) Thomas Feichtinger FR           2) Kevin Horton SR                
     3) Kyle Rossow SO                  4) Ruairi Moynihan SR             
 10 Augustana (IL)                                     10:08.44  
     1) Vincenzo Dal Pazzo SO           2) Edgar Valle JR                 
     3) Chris Madison JR                4) Justin Smith SR                
 11 Colorado (Col Springs)                             10:09.09  
     1) Carson Aberle SO                2) Anthony Davis SR               
     3) Kyle McCloskey SO               4) Mike English SR                
 12 Morningside                                        10:13.31  
     1) Jay Welp                        2) Jacob Willey                   
     3) John Harris                     4) Taylor Chapman                 
 13 UW-Stevens Pt                                      10:14.20  
     1) Scott Berry JR                  2) Daniel Ostrowski SO            
     3) Ryan Wierzba SO                 4) Dennis Haak SO                 
 14 Sioux Falls Univ                                   10:14.62  
     1) Robert Brockmueller SO          2) Kaleb Stevens JR               
     3) Blake Stevensen JR              4) William Brockmueller SO        
 15 McKendree                                          10:14.86  
     1) Ryan Todd SO                    2) Nick Thompson SR               
     3) Joshua Wilhelm SR               4) Blake DeLong JR                
 16 Luther                                             10:23.26  
     1) Kurt Hellmann FR                2) Nick Clark SR                  
     3) John Donovan FR                 4) Logan Langley SR               
 17 Dakota St                                          10:24.59  
     1) Steve Selchert FR               2) Mark Moeller FR                
     3) Andy Quenzer SR                 4) Andy Coy SR                    
 18 Carthage                                           10:27.47  
     1) Jake Mahaffey SR                2) Cale Brown JR                  
     3) Shane Reilly FR                 4) Mike Von Borstel FR            
 19 Northwestern (IA)                                  10:33.93  
     1) Zach Wittenberg JR              2) Elliott Johnson FR             
     3) Skyler Giddings SO              4) Logan Hovland SO               
 20 Mount Mercy                                        11:00.06  
     1) Tyler Hartley SO                2) Sid Beck JR                    
     3) Blake Campbell SR               4) Mitch Johnson JR               
 -- Oklahoma Baptist                                        DNF  
     1) Zack Cates SO                   2) Ryan Brooks SR                 
     3) Travis Bish SR                  4) Adam Godwin JR                 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Mettler           JR South Dakota           8:51.99  
  2 Alex Deir                 SO Iowa Central           8:54.99  
  3 Dustin Betz               SR Indiana St             8:56.49  
  4 Jarren Heng               JR Nebraska               9:04.98  
  5 Harald Karbo              FR Augustana (S           9:05.59  
  6 Robert McCann             FR Drake                  9:05.80  
  7 Chase Coffey              SO Bradley                9:08.49  
  8 Garret Ehlers                Morningside            9:11.15  
  9 Chris Spudic              JR Missouri               9:12.56  
 10 Adam Braun                SO Augustana (S           9:16.08  
 11 Jordan Kremer             SR North Centra           9:18.95  
 12 Matt Fideler                 Dakota St              9:21.70  
 13 Brett Kelly               SO North Dakota           9:23.33  
 14 Nick Knudson              SO Nebraska-Kea           9:23.36  
 15 Brendan Hoban             SO Georgia                9:24.62  
 16 Sam Telfer                FR Illinois               9:26.94  
 17 Marcus Huderle            JR Carleton               9:29.91  
 18 Nate Dotterweich          SR Bellarmine             9:40.09  
 19 David Janet               JR North Centra           9:54.50  
 -- Matthew Pohren               Matt Pohren                DNF  
 -- Travis Mahoney               United States         X8:45.22  
 -- Graham Morris                Unattached            X8:51.66  
 -- Kyle Engnell                 Unattached            X9:10.25  
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indiana St                                            57.61q  4 
     1) Duane Brown JR                  2) Maurice Lyke JR                
     3) Adarius Washington FR           4) Greggmar Swift JR              
  2 Eastern Illinois                                      58.03q  2 
     1) Lamarr Pottinger SR             2) Daniel Trevor SO               
     3) Tyler Carter SR                 4) Dominique Hall SR              
  3 UW-Milwaukee                                          58.10q  1 
     1) Durell Busby JR                 2) Alex Delveaux JR               
     3) Jordan Schmidt SO               4) Dexter Schleis JR              
  4 Iowa St                                               58.63q  1 
     1) Ethan Wilkins SR                2) Troy Walls JR                  
     3) Taylor Sanderson FR             4) Ryan Sander JR                 
  5 North Dakota St                                       58.74   4 
     1) Parker McKittrick SO            2) Jerome Begin SO                
     3) Colin Paarmann FR               4) Matt Tetzlaff SR               
  6 Emporia St                                            59.43   2 
     1) Andrew Etheridge JR             2) Gannon Mack SR                 
     3) Tyler Swalley SR                4) Payson Maydew FR               
  7 Northern Iowa                                         59.99   3 
     1) Brandon Mortensen FR            2) Ryan Newtoff JR                
     3) Ben Lindaman JR                 4) Sebastian Barth SO             
  8 Oklahoma Baptist                                      60.23   3 
     1) Derik Douglas JR                2) Henry Caster JR                
     3) Caleb Neal SO                   4) Airick Johnson JR              
  9 Iowa Central                                          60.37   2 
     1) Chris Caldwell FR               2) Wala Gime SO                   
     3) Namer Ray SO                    4) Darrius Brown FR               
 10 Detroit Mercy                                         60.75   4 
     1) Steven Ivanics JR               2) Taylor Hennrick SR             
     3) Vince Lefler SR                 4) Aviram Campbell SR             
 11 Central                                               62.67   1 
     1) Eric Larson SO                  2) Dan Roemerman FR               
     3) Jake Forgie SO                  4) Drake Hickok FR                
 12 North Central                                         63.16   2 
     1) Michael Varela JR               2) Nicholas Baumgartner JR        
     3) Kyle Pembrook JR                4) Joseph Michals SR              
 
Men High Jump Univ/Col
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Geoff Davis               SR Purdue                   2.19m    7-02.25 
  2 Briar Ploude              JR Emporia St              J2.19m    7-02.25 
  3 Keyvan Rudd               JR Minnesota St             2.12m    6-11.50 
  3 Justin Fondren            FR Alabama                  2.12m    6-11.50 
  5 Wally Ellenson            FR Minnesota               J2.12m    6-11.50 
  5 Trevor James              JR Carthage                J2.12m    6-11.50 
  7 Jordan Manning            JR Limestone                2.08m    6-09.75 
  8 Jonas Elusme              JR Wartburg                J2.08m    6-09.75 
  9 Jamario Taylor            JR Western Illi            J2.08m    6-09.75 
 10 Durrell McDonald          FR DePaul                  J2.08m    6-09.75 
 11 Matt Huseman              JR Northwestern             2.03m    6-08.00 
 11 Zach Heerspink            SR North Centra             2.03m    6-08.00 
 13 Danny Schiller            SO Minnesota               J2.03m    6-08.00 
 13 Troy Walls                JR Iowa St                 J2.03m    6-08.00 
 13 Carlos Hernandez          SO Nebraska                J2.03m    6-08.00 
 16 Khalil Henry              SR Limestone               J2.03m    6-08.00 
 16 Kobi Rex                  SO Air Force               J2.03m    6-08.00 
 -- Malcolm Davis             JR Mississippi                 NH            
 -- Ryan Cook                 FR Drake                       NH            
 -- Scott Goad                FR Drake                       NH            
 -- Lukey Klitz               SR UW-Oshkosh                  NH            
 -- Brandon Oest              SR Iowa                        NH            
 -- Kevin Spejcher            FR Iowa                        NH            
 -- Maurice Freeman           FR Georgia                     NH            
 
Men Discus Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Williams           SR Northern Iow            58.07m     190-06 
  2 Gabe Hull                 SO Iowa                    58.05m     190-05 
  3 Derrick Vicars            SR Findlay                 54.94m     180-03 
  4 Brandon Noe               SO Illinois                54.20m     177-10 
  5 Zack Lindsley             SR Doane                   53.90m     176-10 
  6 Grant Havard              SO UW-La Crosse            51.38m     168-07 
  7 Nick Baatz                SR UW-Oshkosh              51.12m     167-08 
  8 Andrew Ellison            FR McKendree               50.62m     166-01 
  9 John Petroff              JR NW Missouri             50.20m     164-08 
 10 Brian Ford                SR Air Force               50.09m     164-04 
 11 Ashinia Miller            FR Georgia                 49.80m     163-05 
 12 Brandon Pounds            SR Indiana St              48.91m     160-05 
 13 Burke McCarty             JR Georgia                 48.78m     160-00 
 14 Alex McDonald             JR Missouri                48.19m     158-01 
 15 Andrew Carman             SO Iowa                    48.05m     157-08 
 16 Caleb Fricke              SO Purdue                  48.02m     157-06 
 17 Afoaku Onyinyechukwu      FR Mississippi             47.63m     156-03 
 18 Aaron Sirles              SR North Texas             47.12m     154-07 
 19 Petr Novotny              SR Georgia                 46.46m     152-05 
 20 Brad Wright               SR Wayne State             46.30m     151-11 
 21 Brett Einbecker           SR Illinois                45.92m     150-08 
 22 Isaac Twombly             SR Drake                   45.26m     148-06 
 23 Andrew Curtis             JR Drake                   45.07m     147-10 
 -- Cody Snyder               JR South Dakota              FOUL            
 -- Chase Madison                Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Nick Vena                 SO Georgia                   FOUL            
 -- Jordan Roos               SO Purdue                    FOUL            
 -- Russ Winger                  United States          X58.76m     192-09 

Licensed to Drake Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 05:27 PM
                     2013 Drake Relays presented by Hy-Vee                     
                          America's Athletic Classic                           
         Drake University, Des Moines, Iowa  - 4/24/2013 to 4/27/2013          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephanie Jenks           FR Linn-Mar               4:35.22  
  2 Karissa Schweizer         JR Dowling C- W           4:37.39  
  3 Anna Holdiman             SR Waverly-SR             4:40.02  
  4 Grace Coen                FR Newton                 4:40.45  
  5 Allison Gregg             SR Cedar Falls            4:41.22  
  6 Rebekah Topham            SO Griswold               4:42.27  
  7 Abby Caldwell             JR Waverly-SR             4:44.09  
  8 Lauren Benzing            SR Solon                  4:45.71  
  9 McKenzie Yanek            FR Pleasant Val           4:46.06  
 10 Grace Gibbons             SO Dowling C- W           4:46.88  
 11 Jordyn Kleve              SO Johnston               4:47.23  
 12 Lydia Saggau              SR Valley- WDM            4:48.03  
 13 Ellen Carman              JR IC- City Hig           4:48.25  
 14 Kathia Wampole            SR CR Kennedy             4:48.27  
 15 Megan Nickles             SR Bettendorf             4:48.87  
 16 Anna Peer                 SR Bettendorf             4:48.95  
 17 Ashlynn Yokom             JR IC, West               4:50.80  
 18 Cassie Stuflick           SR Danville               4:59.60  
 19 Hannah Thomas             SO Dowling C- W           5:02.16  
 20 Erika Lewis               SO Waukee                 5:03.46  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Plock               SO IC- City Hig             61.56  
  2 Anne Leners               SR Pleasant Val             62.75  
  3 Jenny Roberts             SR Ankeny                   62.95  
  4 Sammie Osterberger        SR DUB Senior               64.11  
  5 Taylor Glover             SR Spencer                  64.36  
  6 Rebekah Topham            SO Griswold                 65.56  
  7 Kim Kroeze                SR Western Chri             66.22  
  8 Carly Donahue             FR Pleasant Val             66.26  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DSM- Roosevelt                                        47.67  
     1) Teanna Lewis SO                 2) Briyana Carter FR              
     3) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis JR         4) Agnes Sayeh SR                 
  2 Assumption                                            48.29  
     1) Emma Bassier JR                 2) Rose Ripslinger JR             
     3) Christine Rohlf SO              4) Maddie Irmen JR                
  3 CR Jefferson                                          48.46  
     1) Maliya Rattliffe SR             2) Lucy Schneekloth SO            
     3) Morgan Meese SO                 4) Rachel Broghammer SR           
  4 Dowling C- WDM                                        48.97  
     1) Gabby White SO                  2) Emma Kasap JR                  
     3) Kaila Konz JR                   4) Jessica Campbell SR            
  5 Cedar Falls                                           49.47  
     1) Daianera Whitaker SR            2) Symone Robinson JR             
     3) Katelyn Haan SR                 4) Alicia Harrington FR           
  6 CR Washington                                         49.66  
     1) Jasmine Raue JR                 2) Jasmyne Jones JR               
     3) Megan Muller JR                 4) Kadejah Sanders JR             
  7 IC- City High                                         49.84  
     1) Deleany Johnson FR              2) Sarah Plock SO                 
     3) Claire Crew SR                  4) Kiera Washpun JR               
  8 IC, West                                              51.23  
     1) Alicia Hardin JR                2) Kristina Bauer JR              
     3) Kiana Wilson SO                 4) McKennan Cronbaugh SR          
Preliminaries
  9 Waukee                                                       
     1) Abigail Krantz SR               2) Gabi Gaines SO                 
     3) Tori Giudici SR                 4) Talia Buss FR                  
 10 Urbandale                                                    
     1) Sarah Siegel SR                 2) Lexus Lovan SO                 
     3) Jessie Hovey SO                 4) Mega Gaffney SR                
 11 SE Polk                                                      
     1) Destiny McGinnis JR             2) Jordan Krafka JR               
     3) Shelby Uhl JR                   4) Jessica Gardner SR             
 12 Mid-Prairie- W                                               
     1) Lexi Duwa SO                    2) Faithe Garza SO                
     3) Kattie Redlinger SR             4) Meghan Redlinger SR            
 13 Cascade, WD                                                  
     1) Sydney Rickels SO               2) Abbey Meyer JR                 
     3) Bailey Holmes SO                4) Tessa Helmle SR                
 14 DVPT- West                                                   
     1) Iquan Mosley SR                 2) Hannah LaBrecque JR            
     3) Diamond Combs SO                4) Mary Perez JR                  
 15 Beckman, D                                                   
     1) Claire Willenbring SR           2) Brooke Klostermann SO          
     3) Blair Klostermann SO            4) Danielle Kennedy SR            
 16 Ankeny                                                       
     1) Serena Moss SO                  2) Kellie Wong JR                 
     3) Megan Marshall SO               4) Sydney Reysack FR              
 17 SC- East                                                     
     1) Katrina Diaz SO                 2) Rylie Zyzda FR                 
     3) Elizabeth Bohlmann JR           4) Brittney Calvillo FR           
 18 Fort Dodge                                                   
     1) Fatima Newsome SR               2) Alexis Lessmeier FR            
     3) Lexi Astor JR                   4) Tiana Mericle JR               
 19 Prairie- CR                                                  
     1) Amanda Pipolo FR                2) Hannah Kousheh SO              
     3) Kiana Jackson SR                4) Aminah Baloch SR               
 20 CR Kennedy                                                   
     1) Breyana Cooper SR               2) Tianna Drahn FR                
     3) Marisa Estelle SR               4) Amari Waller FR                
 21 Glenwood                                                     
     1) Reiny Ostrander JR              2) Kecia Caudill JR               
     3) Sarah Salerno JR                4) Courtney Magnussen SO          
 22 Wahlert- Dub                                                 
     1) Brittany Allendorf SO           2) Laura Sherman FR               
     3) Alli Osterberger FR             4) Elizabeth Welu JR              
 23 Xavier- CR                                                   
     1) Audrey Richards SR              2) Allison Schwach JR             
     3) Sydney Oakley FR                4) Molly Breitbach JR             
 24 Pleasant Valley                                              
     1) Kathryn Leidahl SR              2) Jennifer Kruse JR              
     3) Jordan Simon SO                 4) Emily Paul FR                  
 24 A-D-M, Adel                                                  
     1) Madison Bertman JR              2) Haley Scheppers JR             
     3) Torrie Hook JR                  4) Kari Dufoe SO                  
 26 Epworth- WD                                                  
     1) Keyonna Parnell SO              2) Maddy Clark SO                 
     3) Michelle Fagerlind SR           4) Sara Davis SR                  
 27 DVPT- Central                                                
     1) Cheryl Heald FR                 2) Michaela Duvall SR             
     3) Gabi George SO                  4) JaQuoia Lindsey SR             
 28 Woodward-Grangr                                              
     1) Miranda Kuehl SR                2) Maddie Bardole SR              
     3) Abby Musser SO                  4) Haley Manning SR               
 29 DSM- East                                                    
     1) Dimetrea Hamilton FR            2) Shareece Burrell JR            
     3) Desirae Dupree SR               4) Ajae Anderson FR               
 30 Carroll                                                      
     1) Lauren Janning JR               2) Katey Trecker JR               
     3) Kristin Honold FR               4) Ali Meiners SR                 
 31 Linn-Mar                                                     
     1) Maleta Montague SR              2) Courtney Major SR              
     3) Brittany Sefton JR              4) Halley Morgan JR               
 32 Western Christian                                            
     1) Kenzie VandeVegte SR            2) Alissa Pollema JR              
     3) Kim Kroeze SR                   4) Brooke Wolterstorff SR         
 33 Williamsburg                                                 
     1) Paige Greiner JR                2) Brooke Beasley JR              
     3) Olivia Doehrmann SO             4) Brianna Dellamuth FR           
 34 North Scott                                                  
     1) McKenna Belk SO                 2) Maile Satterly SO              
     3) Kaite Swoboda SR                4) Dajae Hanson FR                
 35 Charles City                                                 
     1) Sam Davies SR                   2) Gabby Weber SR                 
     3) Miranda Shrader SR              4) Hali Hillegas SO               
 36 Northeast/E Cent                                             
     1) Rylee Dickey FR                 2) Aleenah Marcucci FR            
     3) Tierra Hildebrandt SO           4) Danae Diedrich SR              
 37 Anamosa                                                      
     1) Olivia Loy JR                   2) Nicole Sanborn SR              
     3) Mikayla Whitman FR              4) Kamry McLaughlin SR            
 38 Marshalltown                                                 
     1) Chione Brooks JR                2) Cassidy Blackford SO           
     3) Tabby Steffenson FR             4) Eisha Oden SR                  
 39 Fairfield                                                    
     1) McKenzie McClure SO             2) Cierra Bielinski SR            
     3) Alexis Ring SO                  4) Sydney Howard SR               
 40 Bishop Heelan                                                
     1) Kylee Hickman JR                2) Yasmeen Rose SO                
     3) Taylor Ferguson FR              4) Mackenzie Geary SR             
 41 Gilbert                                                      
     1) Madison Spear SR                2) Taylor Gibbons SO              
     3) Mallory Spear SR                4) Chi-Chi Adeleke JR             
 42 Pella                                                        
     1) Klaire Wisniewski JR            2) Lauren Manecke SR              
     3) Jessica Holterhaus SO           4) Nadine VanZomeren SR           
 43 Columbus, CJ                                                 
     1) Kelsey Pretz SO                 2) Rebecca Davisson JR            
     3) Heaven Chandler SR              4) Megan Pretz SR                 
 44 Monticello                                                   
     1) Kaylee Jones SR                 2) Taylor Guyer SR                
     3) Sonya McCormick FR              4) Rachel Gadient FR              
 45 DSM Christian                                                
     1) Kylee Thiner SR                 2) Maddie Hilsabeck SR            
     3) Emily Moore JR                  4) Oksana Covey FR                
 46 Ames                                                         
     1) Ella Bartlett SO                2) Fatima Haron FR                
     3) Katharine Woodruff JR           4) Kaylee Hahn SR                 
 47 DUB Senior                                                   
     1) Cristina Young SR               2) Arlena Cheatham JR             
     3) Affrica Kimble SO               4) Nakiah Kimble JR               
 48 Belle Plaine                                                 
     1) Larissa Fowler JR               2) Shayla Hinschberger JR         
     3) Julie Long SR                   4) Emily Toennies SR              
 49 Valley- WDM                                                  
     1) Deon Chanthabouasy SO           2) Briana Andrew FR               
     3) Micala Johnson SO               4) Mrinalini Manektala SO         
 50 Spencer                                                      
     1) Kim Shabino JR                  2) Karis Rhode SO                 
     3) Sydney Van Wettering SR         4) Taylor Glover SR               
 51 Waverly-SR                                                   
     1) LaJaida Even SR                 2) Courtney Gilley JR             
     3) Mady Walvatne JR                4) Becca Cherry SR                
 52 Indianola                                                    
     1) Alexa Brown SR                  2) Madeline Green SO              
     3) Darien Wadle JR                 4) Emma Chittenden JR             
 53 Bettendorf                                                   
     1) Julia Lampe SO                  2) Olivia Drexler JR              
     3) Juj Trizzino JR                 4) Tasia Comer FR                 
 54 Washington                                                   
     1) Macy Marek SO                   2) Natalee Enfield SR             
     3) Amber Salow FR                  4) Dema Giardino JR               
 55 WAT East                                                     
     1) Keunna Moore SO                 2) Shania Campbell FR             
     3) Haley Beckner SO                4) Brinesha McKinney SR           
 56 DC-Grimes                                                    
     1) Rachel McCarthy SR              2) Maci Masching FR               
     3) Bailey Norland JR               4) Kaitlin Wenell JR              
 57 Algona                                                       
     1) Amber Lenz SR                   2) Ali Grein JR                   
     3) Courtney Groen JR               4) Chyan Metzger SR               
 58 Solon                                                        
     1) Rylee Smith JR                  2) Emily Ira SO                   
     3) Jessica Brimeyer SR             4) Karly Kramer SR                
 59 SC- North                                                    
     1) Michaela Daniel SO              2) Shauna Folchert SO             
     3) Audrey Lovan JR                 4) Kaisha Billings JR             
 60 Mt Pleasant                                                  
     1) Tasha Vancil SR                 2) Hannah Becker SO               
     3) Kelsi Phipps SO                 4) Leslie Taylor JR               
 61 Burlington                                                   
     1) Olivia Porter SR                2) Kelsi Conner SR                
     3) Autumn Golly JR                 4) Olivia Perry SR                
 62 Interstate 35                                                
     1) Jenna Sandquist JR              2) Maddie Albers SO               
     3) Natalie Johnson JR              4) Ellen Lupkes SR                
 63 Denison-Schlswg                                              
     1) Megan Ellerbeck SO              2) Chelsey Van Ness SR            
     3) Abby Bailey SO                  4) Alyssa Rihner SR               
 64 Norwalk                                                      
     1) Jordyn Marvelli JR              2) Tayler Rogers SR               
     3) Rachel Johnson JR               4) Hannah Hoover SO               
 65 PCM- Monroe                                                  
     1) Mackenzie Clarke SO             2) Kelsey Townsend SR             
     3) Emily Hugen FR                  4) Alexis Kain JR                 
 66 Marion                                                       
     1) Jamie Draeger SO                2) Abby Kolarik SO                
     3) Micaela Combs SR                4) Morgan Kolarik SR              
 67 N Linn- TM                                                   
     1) Abbey Ingwersen FR              2) Kayla Newbauer FR              
     3) Abby Klendworth FR              4) Brooke Dobney SO               
 68 Harlan                                                       
     1) Courtney Scheffler SO           2) Dena Baughman SR               
     3) Hannah Havick JR                4) Asia Kloewer SO                
 69 CB, T Jefferson                                              
     1) Alissia Tallant SO              2) Emily Dickerson SO             
     3) Chelsey Hogan SR                4) Lakendra Black SO              
 70 Okoboji- Milford                                             
     1) Jordan Duncan SR                2) Darby Jones JR                 
     3) Hannah Grovener SO              4) Kim Knaajts SO                 
 71 Boone                                                        
     1) Payton Lyons FR                 2) Breann Aspengren SO            
     3) Linsey Schminke SO              4) Bailey Schminke SO             
 72 Starmont                                                     
     1) Jenny Adams SO                  2) Brooke Kronebush SO            
     3) Sarah Baumgartner SO            4) Chelsea Berry SR               
 73 Hudson                                                       
     1) Lindsey Koch SO                 2) Chelsea Miller JR              
     3) Lexi Kolterman SO               4) Maddie Bell SO                 
 74 Springville                                                  
     1) Chrissy Hoogland FR             2) Megan Wagaman FR               
     3) Kerrigan Riley JR               4) Daisha Hall JR                 
 75 DVPT, North                                                  
     1) Pauline Wyatt SR                2) Selena Cuevas FR               
     3) Brittany Middleton SR           4) Krystal Pollard JR             
 76 Johnston                                                     
     1) Maddie MacGregor SO             2) Abby Puk SO                    
     3) Maddy Bradley FR                4) Ronnoja Ayers JR               
 -- Decorah                                                      
     1) Molly Wettach SR                2) Tess Olinger SO                
     3) Alexis Hove JR                  4) Dailen Folkedahl JR            
 -- W Delaware                                                   
     1) Jessie Dudak SO                 2) Hannah Gaffney SO              
     3) Gina Callan SR                  4) Emily Thole SO                 
 -- CB, A Lincoln                                                
     1) Mercedes Hart FR                2) Kendra Jankiewicz JR           
     3) Sam Bohnet SO                   4) Peyton Holman SR               
 -- Muscatine                                                    
     1) Lissa Romagnoli                 2) Mercy Zarkpah                  
     3) Taylar Helsley                  4) Katie Shoultz                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pleasant Valley                                     3:52.97  
     1) Kaley Ciluffo SO                2) Carly Donahue FR               
     3) Kathryn Leidahl SR              4) Claire Schwarz SO              
  2 Assumption                                          3:56.45  
     1) Rose Ripslinger JR              2) Maddie Irmen JR                
     3) Emma Bassier JR                 4) Mallory King FR                
  3 DSM Christian                                       3:57.03  
     1) Oksana Covey FR                 2) Ashley Stevens SO              
     3) Linnea Stephens SR              4) Maddie Hilsabeck SR            
  4 CR Jefferson                                        3:59.53  
     1) Taylor Jacobson SR              2) Lucy Schneekloth SO            
     3) Meredith Koenigsfeld FR         4) Rachel Broghammer SR           
  5 Valley- WDM                                         3:59.54  
     1) Katie Iles SO                   2) Chloe Matthews SR              
     3) Melissa Shepherd SR             4) Lydia Saggau SR                
  6 Waukee                                              4:01.76  
     1) Taylor Gates FR                 2) Taylor Officer SR              
     3) Keely Smith JR                  4) Kayla Sabotin JR               
  7 Urbandale                                           4:02.73  
     1) Nicki Bruett JR                 2) Mary Young JR                  
     3) Julia Noah FR                   4) Ashley Norem JR                
  8 Bettendorf                                          4:07.89  
     1) Katie Moore SR                  2) Megan Nickles SR               
     3) Abby Sears SO                   4) Mahnee Watts SR                
Preliminaries
  9 A-D-M, Adel                                                  
     1) Torrie Hook JR                  2) Brianna Mueller FR             
     3) Regan Engelman JR               4) Kari Dufoe SO                  
 10 N Linn- TM                                                   
     1) Taylor Burke SO                 2) Maddie Boer SO                 
     3) Madison Adams SR                4) Nicole Miller SO               
 11 Harlan                                                       
     1) Mikayla Evers SO                2) Lauren Larsen SR               
     3) Elle Kloewer SO                 4) Jessica Feldman SR             
 12 Pella                                                        
     1) Lydia VanEe SO                  2) Makenna Bogaard FR             
     3) Larissa Downs JR                4) Mackenzie Gustafson SO         
 13 IC- City High                                                
     1) Claire Crew SR                  2) Soumba Traore JR               
     3) Erin Danielson SR               4) Sarah Plock SO                 
 14 Epworth- WD                                                  
     1) Molly Lembezeder JR             2) Rachel M. Demmer JR            
     3) Abigail Mahoney JR              4) Brette Correy SR               
 15 DVPT, North                                                  
     1) Takora Cuevas JR                2) Tamika Tucker JR               
     3) Krystal Pollard JR              4) Alisha Jones SR                
 16 Wahlert- Dub                                                 
     1) Betsy Duehr JR                  2) Abby Denlinger SO              
     3) Kelly Boge FR                   4) Emily Moes JR                  
 17 IC, West                                                     
     1) Akimi Oya SR                    2) Molly Leveille FR              
     3) Ashley Knudson SR               4) Tia Saunders FR                
 18 Cascade, WD                                                  
     1) Tessa Helmle SR                 2) Abbey Meyer JR                 
     3) Lynsey Dolphin FR               4) Holly Hunt JR                  
 19 Indianola                                                    
     1) Kasey Wiedmaier SR              2) Kayla Quijano SO               
     3) Allie Elliott SR                4) Kate Bishop JR                 
 20 Mason City                                                   
     1) Makenzie Meyer FR               2) Cortni Rush SR                 
     3) Morgan Vorba SR                 4) Samantha Papouchis FR          
 21 Cedar Falls                                                  
     1) Katelyn Haan SR                 2) Daianera Whitaker SR           
     3) Madison Hall FR                 4) Lupe Galvez-Rodriguez FR       
 22 Linn-Mar                                                     
     1) Madeline Saville SO             2) Kennedy Japenga JR             
     3) Rachel Perry JR                 4) Courtney Major SR              
 23 Griswold                                                     
     1) Larissa Backhaus SR             2) Justine Freund JR              
     3) Trisha Huerta JR                4) Jordyn Sindt SR                
 24 DSM- Roosevelt                                               
     1) Tyanna Whitaker FR              2) Zoe Herndon SO                 
     3) Jay Kallo SR                    4) Ashley Brown SO                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waukee                                                62.84  
     1) Emma Drees SR                   2) Emily Kamm SR                  
     3) Mallory Smith JR                4) Maddie Rouw SR                 
  2 Valley- WDM                                           64.17  
     1) Chloe Matthews SR               2) Courtney Young SR              
     3) Emma Young SR                   4) Micala Johnson SO              
  3 Dowling C- WDM                                        64.64  
     1) Kristen Musser SR               2) Brooke Walding SR              
     3) Savannah Ingham JR              4) Rene Flanders SR               
 -- CR Jefferson                                             DQ   1st runner hands on
     1) Taylor Jacobson SR              2) Sam Kitterman FR               
     3) Abbie Ranschau FR               4) Madison Ranschau JR            
Preliminaries
  5 Mt Pleasant                                                  
     1) Leslie Taylor JR                2) Sidney Taylor FR               
     3) Hannah Becker SO                4) Kelsi Phipps SO                
  6 Spencer                                                      
     1) Ali Meister SR                  2) Kelli Kramer SO                
     3) Karis Rhode SO                  4) Taylor Glover SR               
  7 Urbandale                                                    
     1) Mallary Erbes SO                2) MacKenzie Brees SO             
     3) Jessie Hovey SO                 4) Mary Young JR                  
  8 Ankeny                                                       
     1) Kellie Wong JR                  2) Kelsey Arneson SR              
     3) Claire Netten SO                4) Jenny Roberts SR               
  9 Pleasant Valley                                              
     1) Kelli DeGeorge FR               2) Tessa James SR                 
     3) Carly Donahue FR                4) Anne Leners SR                 
 10 Clear Crk-Amana                                              
     1) Mia Smith SO                    2) Celine Fender JR               
     3) Ashley Prusha FR                4) Natalie Brimeyer SO            
 11 DUB Senior                                                   
     1) Jessica Bradley JR              2) Allie Osterberger SR           
     3) Carolyn Davis SO                4) Sammie Osterberger SR          
 12 IC, West                                                     
     1) Lauren Bobst SR                 2) Kristina Bauer JR              
     3) Alicia Hardin JR                4) Grace Young FR                 
 13 CR Kennedy                                                   
     1) Alexus Rogers SR                2) Emma Moss SO                   
     3) Kelsie Coates JR                4) Marisa Estelle SR              
 14 N Linn- TM                                                   
     1) Abby Klendworth FR              2) Brooke Dobney SO               
     3) Taylor Burke SO                 4) Maddie Boer SO                 
 15 Norwalk                                                      
     1) Hannah Hoover SO                2) Ashley Williams SO             
     3) Jordyn Marvelli JR              4) Rachel Johnson JR              
 16 Winfield-Mt. U                                               
     1) Anna Crawford SR                2) Karlie Wade SO                 
     3) Emily Mathews JR                4) Cassie Kingery SR              
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Illinois                                              44.28  
     1) Breeana Coleman JR              2) Lauren Hollingsworth SR        
     3) Morolake Akinosun FR            4) Ashley Spencer SO              
  2 Ohio St                                               44.63  
     1) Ashlee Abraham JR               2) Aisha Cavin SO                 
     3) Christienne Linton SR           4) Adenike Pedro JR               
  3 Georgia                                               44.64  
     1) Briana Vaughn FR                2) Rashan Brown FR                
     3) Shaunae Miller FR               4) Quintunya Chapman SO           
  4 Nevada                                                44.92  
     1) Samantha Calhoun SR             2) Angelica Earls SR              
     3) Tanisha Hawkins JR              4) Kashae Knox SO                 
  5 Texas-El Paso                                         45.01  
     1) Brianna McGhee FR               2) Yolanda Suggs SR               
     3) Janice Jackson JR               4) Magen Del Pino SR              
  6 Mississippi                                           45.38  
     1) Kiannah Alexander FR            2) Shari Russell SO               
     3) Monica Williams SO              4) Asia Cooper FR                 
  7 Indiana St                                            45.59  
     1) Kaisha Martin SO                2) Macey Black SR                 
     3) Demetra Camble FR               4) Katie Wise FR                  
  8 Minnesota                                             45.72  
     1) Jessica Waldvogel SO            2) Todea-Kay Willis SR            
     3) Megan Geyen JR                  4) Kylie Peterson SR              
Preliminaries
  9 Missouri St                                                  
     1) Pernell Joseph JR               2) Shavonne Husbands FR           
     3) Kimsue Grant SR                 4) Althia Maximilien SO           
 10 North Dakota St                                              
     1) Deborah John JR                 2) Brittany Page SR               
     3) Ashley Tingelstad JR            4) Antoinette Goodman JR          
 11 Iowa                                                         
     1) Lake Kwaza FR                   2) Raven Moore JR                 
     3) Montayla Holder FR              4) Zinnia Miller JR               
 12 North Texas                                                  
     1) Kayla Savoie SO                 2) Mona Landry FR                 
     3) Nadiyah El-Amin                 4) Ashley Harrison SR             
 13 DePaul                                                       
     1) Tayler Whittler FR              2) Loreal Curtis SO               
     3) Kayla Schwarz SO                4) Ayesha Ewing SO                
 14 Missouri                                                     
     1) Chelsie Stevens FR              2) Cara Forte JR                  
     3) Lauren Flaker JR                4) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO           
 15 Eastern Michigan                                             
     1) Vanessa Clerveaux FR            2) Aaliyah McKinney FR            
     3) Danielle Clark SO               4) Morgan Yeadon FR               
 16 Nebraska                                                     
     1) Kari Heck FR                    2) Mara Weekes JR                 
     3) Lexie Oak FR                    4) Breunna McCarty SO             
 17 Michigan                                                     
     1) Amber Smith JR                  2) Cindy Ofili FR                 
     3) Erin Busbee JR                  4) Charlotte Cahill SR            
 18 Southern Illinois                                            
     1) Lauren Cheadle SO               2) Tess Shubert SR                
     3) Amiris Warren SO                4) Desiree White SO               
 19 Loyola (Illinois)                                            
     1) Anietra Butler FR               2) Krista Kuss FR                 
     3) Jade Kinney SO                  4) Breanna Walker FR              
 20 Drake                                                        
     1) Danyelle Cole JR                2) Tiara Winston JR               
     3) Ariel Kinlow FR                 4) Whitney Westrum JR             
 21 Purdue                                                       
     1) Twyla Winfrey FR                2) Ciana Tabb JR                  
     3) Cierra Brown SO                 4) Nikki Nunn JR                  
 22 South Dakota                                                 
     1) Gabriel Williams SR             2) Analisa Huschle SO             
     3) Alexa Duling SR                 4) Ashley Sveum SR                
 -- Murray St                                                    
     1) LaShea Shaw SO                  2) Hannah McAllister FR           
     3) Sharda Bettis JR                4) Alexis Love SR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Illinois                                            3:32.40  
     1) Marissa Golliday SR             2) Morolake Akinosun FR           
     3) Ahlivia Spencer JR              4) Ashley Spencer SO              
  2 Notre Dame                                          3:34.39  
     1) Megan Yanik JR                  2) Amber Lalla SO                 
     3) Margaret Bamgbose FR            4) Michelle Brown JR              
  3 Nebraska                                            3:37.45  
     1) Mara Weekes JR                  2) Ellie Grooters JR              
     3) Mila Andric JR                  4) Shawnice Williams JR           
  4 Illinois State                                      3:38.64  
     1) Printassia Johnson SO           2) Shandel Ellis JR               
     3) Kristen Zillmer JR              4) Sade Sealy SR                  
  5 North Dakota St                                     3:38.90  
     1) Ashley Tingelstad JR            2) Paige Stratioti SO             
     3) Brittany Page SR                4) Melissa Kitching SO            
  6 Ohio St                                             3:39.13  
     1) Alexis Franklin FR              2) Aisha Cavin SO                 
     3) Alexandria Johnson SO           4) Sonikqua Walker FR             
  7 Loyola (Illinois)                                   3:41.17  
     1) Candice Carajohn SR             2) Jade Kinney SO                 
     3) Rebecca Stearns FR              4) Amber Davis FR                 
  8 North Texas                                         3:42.90  
     1) Ashley Harrison SR              2) Nadiyah El-Amin                
     3) Jamila Cartwright SO            4) Josephine Adams JR             
Preliminaries
  9 Utah                                                         
     1) Alyssa Johnson SR               2) Ali Eisenbeiss SO              
     3) Lauryn McKay SR                 4) Rosalie Waller JR              
 10 Alabama                                                      
     1) Shani Chandler JR               2) Yanique Malcolm JR             
     3) Joy Maneice-Marbury FR          4) Dacia Mays JR                  
 11 Indiana St                                                   
     1) Macey Black SR                  2) Leeann Michl SR                
     3) Stacia Weatherford SR           4) Shelby Higginbottom JR         
 12 Purdue                                                       
     1) Taylor Morrison SR              2) Ciana Tabb JR                  
     3) Bre'Anna Smith JR               4) Aarin Jones SO                 
 13 Mississippi                                                  
     1) Kiannah Alexander FR            2) Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen SR       
     3) Asia Cooper FR                  4) Monica Williams SO             
 14 Northern Iowa                                                
     1) Maddie Beeler FR                2) Darian Thompson SO             
     3) Paige Knodle SO                 4) Emily McCarthy JR              
 15 Iowa                                                         
     1) Lake Kwaza FR                   2) Montayla Holder FR             
     3) Raven Moore JR                  4) Kaitlyn Nelson FR              
 16 Eastern Michigan                                             
     1) Aaliyah McKinney FR             2) Asia Rawls SR                  
     3) Danielle Clark SO               4) Latipha Cross FR               
 17 Saint Louis                                                  
     1) Kita Alvares JR                 2) Allison Walter JR              
     3) Ashley Roche SR                 4) Brooklynn Bastain SO           
 18 South Dakota                                                 
     1) Amber Ewers SO                  2) Ashley Sveum SR                
     3) Tess Johnson SO                 4) Alexa Duling SR                
 19 Missouri                                                     
     1) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO            2) Jasmine Webb SO                
     3) Lauren Flaker JR                4) Cara Forte JR                  
 20 Michigan                                                     
     1) Amber Smith JR                  2) Maya Long FR                   
     3) Alex Williams SR                4) Charlotte Cahill SR            
 21 Southern Illinois                                            
     1) Tess Shubert SR                 2) Remy Abrought FR               
     3) Mobola Rotibi SO                4) Amiris Warren SO               
 
Women Distance Medley University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Minnesota                                          11:06.47  
     1) Katie Hill JR                   2) Alena Brooks SR                
     3) Te'Shon Adderly JR              4) Laura Docherty JR              
  2 Alabama                                            11:09.50  
     1) Meropi Panagiotou FR            2) Dacia Mays JR                  
     3) Yanique Malcolm JR              4) Kimberley Ficenec FR           
  3 Iowa St                                            11:12.92  
     1) Maggie Gannon SO                2) Kendra White SO                
     3) Ejiroghene Okoro SR             4) Dani Stack SR                  
  4 Air Force                                          11:15.76  
     1) Morgan Mosby SR                 2) Bethany Gross SR               
     3) Annette Eichenberger JR         4) Melissa Fuerst JR              
  5 Illinois                                           11:17.56  
     1) Chloe Schmidt SO                2) Asia Thomas SO                 
     3) Amanda Duvendack JR             4) Katie Porada JR                
  6 Illinois State                                     11:30.77  
     1) Kelly McShea SO                 2) Shandel Ellis JR               
     3) Sade Sealy SR                   4) Kristen Zillmer JR             
  7 Ohio St                                            11:34.28  
     1) Tammy Berger FR                 2) Janel olberding SO             
     3) Katherine Betts SO              4) Michelle Thomas SO             
  8 Georgia                                            11:34.61  
     1) Nicole DiMercurio JR            2) Taylor Hollingsworth SO        
     3) Erika Ramsey SO                 4) Leslie Boozer SR               
  9 Northern Iowa                                      11:35.45  
     1) Alex Wilson SO                  2) Sam Cameron SR                 
     3) Emily McCarthy JR               4) Scotti Schon SR                
 10 Utah                                               11:47.44  
     1) Giselle Slotboom SO             2) Lauryn McKay SR                
     3) Andrea Chavez SO                4) Susannah Hurst SO              
 11 Eastern Illinois                                   11:50.03  
     1) Stephanie Peisker               2) Dhiaa Dean FR                  
     3) Paige Biehler SR                4) Erika Ramos SR                 
 12 Illinois-Chicago                                   11:58.27  
     1) Jaime Johnson SR                2) Rebecca Zaiter SO              
     3) Emma Preston FR                 4) Tess Ehrhardt SO               
 13 South Dakota St                                    12:04.46  
     1) Tera Potts SR                   2) Megan Bren SR                  
     3) Laura Lawton SO                 4) Erin Hargens JR                
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Academy Art                                           44.19  
     1) Julian Purvis SR                2) Briana Stewart SR              
     3) Vashti Thomas SR                4) Jesseka Raymond SR             
  2 Lincoln (MO)                                          44.41  
     1) Jenea Johnson SO                2) Latoya King SR                 
     3) Yanique Ellington SO            4) Cardine Copeland SO            
  3 Iowa Central                                          46.04  
     1) Sharon Kwarula SO               2) Dominique Kimpel SO            
     3) Kededra Middelton FR            4) Rashidah Williams FR           
  4 UW-La Crosse                                          46.38  
     1) Jaime Ludwigson SO              2) Meg Heafy FR                   
     3) Claire Elliott SO               4) Maya Vazquez SO                
  5 Nova Southeastern                                     47.17  
     1) Jessica Osteen SR               2) Johniqua Stafford SR           
     3) Nicole Poole FR                 4) Ciona Williams FR              
  6 Wartburg                                              47.90  
     1) Camesha Goods JR                2) Tashina McAllister JR          
     3) Sarah Boraas JR                 4) Libbey Schubert JR             
  7 Sioux Falls Univ                                      47.99  
     1) Dani Moyer SR                   2) Jazzelena Black FR             
     3) DeAndra Richardson SO           4) Brigitte Gross JR              
 -- Lewis                                                    DQ   out of zone turn 4
     1) Kayla King SO                   2) Kamille Ferguson SR            
     3) Samantha McGaha JR              4) Megan Marchildon SO            
Preliminaries
  9 Oklahoma Baptist                                             
     1) Stacy Warrior JR                2) Akela Jones FR                 
     3) Evan Shimanek SR                4) Chelsea Abinah SO              
 10 UW-Eau Claire                                                
     1) Brooke Patterson SO             2) Carly Fehler SO                
     3) Jess Rupnow FR                  4) Megan Mulligan SO              
 11 Emporia St                                                   
     1) Marqueita Marisette SR          2) Jackie Jacobs SR               
     3) Peyton Weiss SO                 4) Carmen King SO                 
 12 Lindenwood                                                   
     1) Fiona Brooks JR                 2) Jerrelle Jones FR              
     3) China Moore SR                  4) Maya Mason FR                  
 13 Winona St                                                    
     1) Sarah Finley SR                 2) Tina Finley SR                 
     3) Abby Albers JR                  4) Allison Schultz SR             
 14 Dordt                                                        
     1) Jasmin Schelhaas FR             2) Robyn Blount SO                
     3) Marisa Broersma SO              4) Briana Vander Woude SR         
 15 Buena Vista                                                  
     1) Casey James SO                  2) Maggie Marker SO               
     3) Katie Larsen SO                 4) Laura Eberly SO                
 16 UW-Oshkosh                                                   
     1) Samantha Blue SO                2) Amanda Shober SO               
     3) Cassandra Hemmen SO             4) Alesha Malueg SO               
 17 St. Thomas (MN)                                              
     1) Mallory Burnham JR              2) Emily Van Heel JR              
     3) Christina Rozeske JR            4) Erika Tipp SO                  
 18 Northern St                                                  
     1) Nicolia Edwards SR              2) Lindsey Fluharty SR            
     3) Jill Schaefer SR                4) Maria Franker SR               
 19 Central                                                      
     1) Monica Ruiz FR                  2) Katie Sunderman FR             
     3) Felicia Coleman SR              4) Taylor Beckman SO              
 20 Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
     1) Annie Dahl SR                   2) Danielle Jones SR              
     3) Rachel Lindquist FR             4) Zevin Carter JR                
 21 Bethel                                                       
     1) Krista McCright SR              2) Courtney Fregeau JR            
     3) Ashley Quick JR                 4) Rachel Kalk JR                 
 22 UW-River Falls                                               
     1) Emily Philips SO                2) Alyssa Rasmussen SR            
     3) Sophie Lasko SR                 4) Brooke Riches JR               
 23 St. Cloud St                                                 
     1) Ellen Wikstrom FR               2) Becky Schmidt JR               
     3) Salimah Muhammad FR             4) Alicia Evans FR                
 24 Augustana (SD)                                               
     1) Kirsten Nyberg SO               2) Karmen Nyberg JR               
     3) Laura Popanz SO                 4) Carina Hofmeister FR           
 25 Simpson                                                      
     1) Bayley Fleshner SO              2) Lauren Martin SO               
     3) Sarah Ney SO                    4) Jordan Maher SR                
 26 Minnesota-Duluth                                             
     1) Kirsten Bjork SR                2) Erin Pangerl FR                
     3) Kelsi Ring JR                   4) Erin Hickey SO                 
 27 Millikin                                                     
     1) Jamie Michl FR                  2) Alyssa Staib JR                
     3) Uriah Walker FR                 4) Ariel Robinson SR              
 -- Dubuque                                                      
     1) Randi Bodish FR                 2) Tieisha Starks JR              
     3) Nikki McKenzie SO               4) Jamyia Catchings SO            
 -- Mount Mercy                                                  
     1) Maryann Dike FR                 2) Jenna Higgins SR               
     3) Larissa Wilden SR               4) Mwale Kapande SR               
 -- Iowa Western                                                 
     1) Tyesa Carey-Walker FR           2) Shayla Luckett SO              
     3) Cierra Jones FR                 4) SidReshia Floyd SO             
 -- Wayland Baptist                                              
     1) Brittany White FR               2) Gortia Ferguson JR             
     3) Angie Quiah SO                  4) Natasha Gay SR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:34.52  
     1) Lovan Palmer SO                 2) Michelle Cumberbatch SR        
     3) Yanique Haye SR                 4) Donna-Lee Hylton JR            
  2 Iowa Central                                        3:40.48  
     1) Kianna Carter FR                2) Dominique Kimpel SO            
     3) Jessica James FR                4) Chantal Duncan SO              
  3 Academy Art                                         3:40.94  
     1) Briana Stewart SR               2) Vashti Thomas SR               
     3) Dominique Berry SR              4) Keanna Moody FR                
  4 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:41.69  
     1) Stacy Warrior JR                2) Taylor Moore JR                
     3) Aspen Marical SO                4) Evan Shimanek SR               
  5 Emporia St                                          3:44.65  
     1) Marqueita Marisette SR          2) Peyton Weiss SO                
     3) Lindsay Kunkel JR               4) Jackie Jacobs SR               
  6 Winona St                                           3:47.88  
     1) Kelsey Bethke SO                2) Katie Bagley FR                
     3) Brittney Rynda SR               4) Catherine Whitcomb SO          
  7 Nova Southeastern                                   3:48.74  
     1) Monica Sapp FR                  2) Jessica Osteen SR              
     3) Ciona Williams FR               4) Quannisha Allen FR             
  8 UW-La Crosse                                        3:49.26  
     1) Jenna Halvorson JR              2) Rebecca Scheuermann SR         
     3) Shannon Klein SO                4) Claire Elliott SO              
Preliminaries
  9 Wartburg                                                     
     1) Karly Cochrane JR               2) Taylor Moore JR                
     3) Kayla Kregel SO                 4) Kendra Kregel SR               
 10 Iowa Western                                                 
     1) Tyesa Carey-Walker FR           2) Petrene Plummer FR             
     3) Cierra Jones FR                 4) Shayla Luckett SO              
 11 UW-River Falls                                               
     1) Sophie Lasko SR                 2) Brittany Nordland SR           
     3) Alyssa Rasmussen SR             4) Amanda Rothbauer JR            
 12 Augustana (SD)                                               
     1) Karmen Nyberg JR                2) Colleen Everson JR             
     3) Jessika Wager FR                4) Kayla Mescher SO               
 13 UW-Eau Claire                                                
     1) Erin Schoenfelder SR            2) Brooke Patterson SO            
     3) Calla Karl SO                   4) Steph Rouse SO                 
 14 Olivet Nazarene                                              
     1) Kamaria Goedhart FR             2) Peyton Kirkland FR             
     3) Kalla Gold FR                   4) Alexandra Ortiz FR             
 15 Carthage                                                     
     1) Kristin LeClair JR              2) Patti Laufenberg JR            
     3) Makenzi Morris SO               4) Marissa Weiler JR              
 16 Lewis                                                        
     1) Megan Marchildon SO             2) Amy Polhemus SO                
     3) Kamille Ferguson SR             4) Krysten Sebby JR               
 17 Dordt                                                        
     1) Siera Wilgenburg FR             2) Marisa Broersma SO             
     3) Robyn Blount SO                 4) Katie Bonnema JR               
 18 Morningside                                                  
     1) Jennifer Petsche                2) Neeia Cooperwood               
     3) Shelby Hall                     4) Breanna Mathes                 
 19 Central                                                      
     1) Camie Kibbee SO                 2) Taylor Beckman SO              
     3) Katie Sunderman FR              4) Felicia Coleman SR             
 20 Minnesota St-Mankato                                         
     1) Annie Dahl SR                   2) Bonnie Pickford SO             
     3) Alexis Dickens SO               4) Danielle Jones SR              
 21 Millikin                                                     
     1) Jamie Michl FR                  2) Alyssa Staib JR                
     3) Kindra Emberton SO              4) Ariel Robinson SR              
 22 St. Scholastica                                              
     1) Emily Lundgren FR               2) Laurel Ohaju SO                
     3) Brianna Buske SO                4) Maggie Kurtovich FR            
 23 Luther                                                       
     1) Marea Holkesvik FR              2) Anna Hennessy SR               
     3) Jordyn Dudek JR                 4) Kelsey Strand SO               
 24 Mount Mercy                                                  
     1) Maryann Dike FR                 2) Liz Mosbach FR                 
     3) Allison Scott FR                4) Regan Enfield FR               
 25 Grinnell College                                             
     1) Isabelle Miller SR              2) Eloise Miller SO               
     3) Sarah Jensen SO                 4) Christine Ajinjuru SR          
 26 Grand View Univ.                                             
     1) Jasmine Nielsen SO              2) Dede Ayers FR                  
     3) Ragan Duax FR                   4) Brooke Hammond FR              
 27 Simpson                                                      
     1) April Sigmund SR                2) Lauren Martin SO               
     3) Bayley Fleshner SO              4) Sammy Nelson SR                
 28 Coe                                                          
     1) Sara Heizer SR                  2) Amy Hurd SO                    
     3) Kirstin Franklin JR             4) Stefani Wright SR              
 29 Concordia-Moorhead                                           
     1) Madeline Phillips FR            2) Paige Rygg JR                  
     3) Callie Christianson JR          4) Kaari Jensen SR                
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dominique Kimpel          SO Iowa Central             11.55  -0.3 
  2 Lake Kwaza                FR Iowa                     11.60  -0.3 
  3 Ashlee Abraham            JR Ohio St                  11.62  -0.3 
  4 Aijah Urssery             JR Notre Dame               11.74  -0.3 
  5 Yanique Ellington         SO Lincoln (MO)             11.76  -0.3 
  6 Todea-Kay Willis          SR Minnesota                11.83  -0.3  11.824
  7 Alexis Love               SR Murray St                11.83  -0.3  11.829
  8 Shari Russell             SO Mississippi              11.99  -0.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Yolanda Suggs             SR Texas-El Pas                         
 10 Antoinette Goodman        JR North Dakota                         
 11 Adenike Pedro             JR Ohio St                              
 12 Diona Graves              SR Miami                                
 13 Jasmine Williams          SR Mississippi                          
 14 Maxwell Tanisha           JR Central Arka                         
 15 Angelica Earls            SR Nevada                               
 16 Magen Del Pino            SR Texas-El Pas                         
 17 Mona Landry               FR North Texas                          
 17 Samantha Calhoun          SR Nevada                               
 19 Pernell Joseph            JR Missouri St                          
 20 Katie Wise                FR Indiana St                           
 21 Tayler Whittler           FR DePaul                               
 22 Tanisha Hawkins           JR Nevada                               
 23 Asia Cooper               FR Mississippi                          
 24 Amiris Warren             SO Southern Ill                         
 25 Breanna Walker            FR Loyola (Illi                         
 26 Shavonne Husbands         FR Missouri St                          
 27 Kashae Knox               SO Nevada                               
 28 Anietra Butler            FR Loyola (Illi                         
 29 Analisa Huschle           SO South Dakota                         
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carly Hamilton            SO Georgia                4:12.15  
  2 Laura Roxberg             SR Missouri               4:13.53  
  3 Jessica Furlan            SR Nebraska               4:15.17  
  4 Danielle Aragon           FR Notre Dame             4:18.79  
  5 Gina Valgoi               SR Loyola (Illi           4:19.00  
  6 Alexa Aragon              JR Notre Dame             4:19.56  
  7 Katie Porada              JR Illinois               4:20.44  
  8 Kristen Findley           SR Vanderbilt             4:21.09  
  9 Alyvia Clark              JR Loyola (Illi           4:25.05  
 10 Katie Hoevet              FR Purdue                 4:25.77  
 11 Becca Dyson               FR Minnesota              4:27.96  
 12 Stella Christoforou       JR Georgia                4:31.53  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Janice Jackson            JR Texas-El Pas             13.26  -1.6 
  2 Layne Baggett             SR Miami                    13.47  -1.6 
  3 Taryn Hartfield           SO Mississippi              13.53  -1.6 
  4 Cindy Ofili               FR Michigan                 13.56  -1.6 
  5 Brianna McGhee            FR Texas-El Pas             13.69  -1.6 
  6 Julian Purvis             SR Academy Art              13.76  -1.6 
  7 Breeana Coleman           JR Illinois                 13.78  -1.6 
  8 Anna-Kay James            SO Lincoln (MO)             13.83  -1.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Jalisa Paramore           JR Eastern Illi                         
 10 Ciana Tabb                JR Purdue                               
 11 Sarah Yeager              SR Drake                                
 12 Marissa Smith             SR Drake                                
 13 Jesica Ejesieme           JR Illinois                             
 14 Chastity Stewart          SO North Texas                          
 15 Deborah John              JR North Dakota                         
 16 Juneille Barker           JR Lincoln (MO)                         
 17 Erin Busbee               JR Michigan                             
 18 Remy Abrought             FR Southern Ill                         
 19 Alexandria Johnson        SO Ohio St                              
 20 Amber Smith               JR Michigan                             
 21 Sharda Bettis             JR Murray St                            
 22 Vanessa Clerveaux         FR Eastern Mich                         
 23 Melissa Norville          SR Illinois Col                         
 24 Samantha Sharper          SR Texas-El Pas                         
 25 Alexa Duling              SR South Dakota                         
 26 Destani Welch             FR Drake                                
 27 Kristin Morrison          SR Illinois                             
 28 Lacey Dent                FR Alabama                              
 29 Racquel Moses             FR Mississippi                          
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Eseroghene Okoro          SR Iowa St                  57.43   3 
  2 Alexis Franklin           FR Ohio St                  57.86   2 
  3 Michelle Cumberbatch      SR Lincoln (MO)             58.08   3 
  4 Alexa Duling              SR South Dakota             58.38   3 
  5 Jesica Ejesieme           JR Illinois                 58.49   3 
  6 Stacia Weatherford        SR Indiana St               58.57   3 
  7 Briana Stewart            SR Academy Art              58.60   2 
  8 Jaelynn Pryor             JR Michigan St              59.13   3 
  9 Tess Shubert              SR Southern Ill             59.26   1 
 10 Donnise Powell            SR Iowa St                  59.41   1 
 11 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsen     SR Mississippi              60.06   2 
 12 Shani Chandler            JR Alabama                  60.07   2 
 13 Kita Alvares              JR Saint Louis              60.14   1 
 14 Paige Knodle              SO Northern Iow             60.19   1 
 15 Alex Williams             SR Michigan                 60.68   1 
 16 Oarabile Babolayi         FR Missouri St              60.74   3 
 17 Sarah Yeager              SR Drake                    61.32   1 
 18 Briana Isom Brummer       SR Drake                    62.11   1 
 19 Virginia Hill             FR Drake                    62.74   1 
 20 Kiannah Alexander         FR Mississippi              62.88   2 
 21 Amber Smith               JR Michigan                 63.63   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Academy Art                                           52.50  
     1) Jesseka Raymond SR              2) Briana Stewart SR              
     3) Dinesha Bean JR                 4) Julian Purvis SR               
  2 Drake                                                 55.07  
     1) Briana Isom Brummer SR          2) Marissa Smith SR               
     3) Destani Welch FR                4) Sarah Yeager SR                
  3 Lincoln (MO)                                          55.09  
     1) Toni-Ann Moore SO               2) Juneille Barker JR             
     3) Anna-Kay James SO               4) Sheri Kaye Campbell SR         
 -- Indiana St                                               DQ   4th runner left earl
     1) Carmelia Stewart SO             2) Jalencia Lemons FR             
     3) Stacia Weatherford SR           4) Jaleesa Holmes FR              
Preliminaries
  5 Nebraska                                                     
     1) Jordan Stiens SO                2) Anne Martin JR                 
     3) Greta Kerekes SO                4) Jourdan Doffeny FR             
  6 Wartburg                                                     
     1) Camesha Goods JR                2) Tashina McAllister JR          
     3) Courtney Egts JR                4) Sarah Boraas JR                
  7 UW-Milwaukee                                                 
     1) Sherice Hewett SO               2) Chelsea Maxey SO               
     3) Chiamaka Okonkwo SR             4) Shelby Schaal SR               
  8 Iowa St                                                      
     1) Bree Woelber FR                 2) Kelly McCoy SO                 
     3) Kaci Storm FR                   4) Jordon Andreassen SR           
  9 Minnesota-Duluth                                             
     1) Rebecca Lee SR                  2) Madeline Schaeffer FR          
     3) Lauren Bruha FR                 4) Kelsi Ring JR                  
 10 Mount Mercy                                                  
     1) Larissa Wilden SR               2) Jenna Higgins SR               
     3) Suzanne Flexsenhar FR           4) Regan Enfield FR               
 11 St. Thomas (MN)                                              
     1) Mallory Burnham JR              2) Katie Ryan SR                  
     3) Meredith Rothstein SR           4) Abby Baier JR                  
 -- Missouri                                                     
     1) Kelcy Vanarsdall SR             2) Sha Rone Greenlaw SO           
     3) Morgan Whitson SO               4) Katrine Haarklau SO            
 -- Texas-El Paso                                                
     1) Brianna McGhee FR               2) Samantha Sharper SR            
     3) Jallycia Pearson SO             4) Aeisha McDavid SO              
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles London Games Rematch
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Queen Harrison               Saucony                  12.71  -1.6 
  2 Dawn Harper                  Nike                     12.74  -1.6 
  3 Kellie Wells                 Nike                     12.78  -1.6 
  4 Lolo Jones                   Asics                    12.79  -1.6 
  5 Yvette Lewis                 Nike                     12.90  -1.6 
  6 Tiffany Porter               United States            12.94  -1.6  12.931
  7 Virginia Crawford            United States            12.94  -1.6  12.940
  8 Nia Ali                      Unattached               13.09  -1.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles London Games Rematch
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zusana Hejnova               Czech Republic           54.41  
  2 T'Erea Brown                 Adidas                   55.27  
  3 Ellen Wortham                United States            55.78  
  4 Tiffany Williams             Adidas                   55.99  
  5 Cassandra Tate               United States            56.29  
  6 Jasmine Cheney               United States            56.92  
  7 Latosha Wallace              World Express            57.47  
  8 Jennifer Grossarth           United States            58.57  
 
Women High Jump London Games Rematch
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruth Beitia                  Spain                    1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Lavern Spencer               St Lucia                 1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Veneva Mateeva               Bulgaria                 1.89m    6-02.25 
  4 Sharon Day                   Asics                    1.86m    6-01.25 
  5 Doreen Amata                 Nike                     1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Inika McPherson              United States           J1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Elizabeth Patterson          Asics                    1.79m    5-10.50 
  8 Sheree Francis               Jamaica                  1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Evans                JR Linn-Mar               4:10.86  
  2 Jason Thomas              SR Dowling C- W           4:14.33  
  3 Chandler Austin           JR Boone                  4:18.74  
  4 Caleb Drake               SR Pleasant Val           4:19.24  
  5 Wick Cunningham           SR Knoxville              4:19.49  
  6 Bailey Wetherell          SR IC, West               4:20.53  
  7 Tanner Rathje             JR Linn-Mar               4:22.79  
  8 Will Norris               SR Spirit Lake            4:23.04  
  9 Isaac Jensen              SR IC, West               4:23.24  
 10 Nick Paulson              JR Ankeny                 4:23.31  
 11 Jordan Schulze            SR Indianola              4:23.43  
 12 Connor Simmons            SR Waukee                 4:24.60  
 13 JJ Frawley                SR Monticello             4:24.73  
 14 Sam McElhiney             SR Pleasant Val           4:25.03  
 15 Ben Anderson              SR Valley- WDM            4:25.29  
 16 Alex Hottle               SR WAT West               4:25.41  
 17 Tyson Wieland             SR Johnston               4:25.79  
 18 Daniel Gardarsson         JR IC, West               4:27.41  
 19 Jeff DeRocher             SR Dowling C- W           4:30.57  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles High School
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Bergstrom            SO Johnston                 52.96  
  2 Derek Jones               SR Glenwood                 53.11  
  3 Raheem Black              SR Fort Madison             53.36  
  4 Noah Larrison             JR Waukee                   53.74  
  5 Jason Banker              SR Clinton                  53.80  
  6 Sydne Davis               JR DSM- Rooseve             54.54  
  7 Tommy Thorne              SR Mt Pleasant              54.64  
  8 Zach Weiss                SR Ames                     55.07  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DSM Lincoln                                           42.78   42.776
     1) Vybert Greene SR                2) Mason Downing SO               
     3) Jordan Bryson JR                4) Jordan Cheatem SR              
  2 Linn-Mar                                              42.78   42.779
     1) Perrion Scott SO                2) Tristan Freese SO              
     3) Brandon Jeffries SR             4) Tim Wolfe JR                   
  3 IC, West                                              43.15  
     1) Jacob Sanderson SO              2) Mohamadou Bouare SR            
     3) Andrew Gilbaugh JR              4) Tavian Smith SR                
  4 Johnston                                              43.19  
     1) Ben Garlock SR                  2) Jordan Weddington SO           
     3) Cullen Maahs SR                 4) Kyle Timmerman JR              
  5 Waukee                                                43.45  
     1) Corbin Lowe JR                  2) AJ Allen JR                    
     3) Trevor Allen SO                 4) Nihad Ejubovic JR              
  6 Xavier- CR                                            43.56  
     1) Miles Sullivan JR               2) Nick Stark FR                  
     3) Trey Sampson SR                 4) Nick Steingreaber SR           
  7 Bettendorf                                            44.12  
     1) Jordan Bonner SR                2) John McLaughlin JR             
     3) Malique Hudson SR               4) Devon Clarke SR                
 -- SE Polk                                                 DNF  
     1) Moussa Kuyetah SO               2) Emmanuel Philpot JR            
     3) Jordan Beem SR                  4) Deion Mikesell SO              
Preliminaries
  9 South Tama                                                   
     1) Kaleb Davenport FR              2) Dylan M. Kalinay JR            
     3) Daryl Bidwell JR                4) Kyle Stephenson JR             
 10 IC- City High                                                
     1) Amos Lavela SR                  2) Bryson Runge SO                
     3) De'Airius Salibi SR             4) Kole Butler JR                 
 11 Valley- WDM                                                  
     1) Yash Manektala JR               2) Lucas Tang SR                  
     3) Scott Andrew JR                 4) Trevor Bell SO                 
 12 OA-BCIG                                                      
     1) Quinn Westphal SR               2) Dalton Leinbaugh SR            
     3) Kaleb Young SR                  4) Trever Ryen SR                 
 13 DSM- East                                                    
     1) Terrence Karla SR               2) Skyler Knutzen JR              
     3) Malique Ziegler JR              4) Craig Taylor SR                
 14 WAT East                                                     
     1) Javon Middleton FR              2) Paris Lewis SR                 
     3) Raheem Christoff SR             4) Aaron Taylor SR                
 15 North Scott                                                  
     1) Michael Jevyak JR               2) Randy Schmidt SR               
     3) Kaedin Holst SR                 4) Jon Rus SR                     
 16 WAT West                                                     
     1) Lance Dunn JR                   2) Dequayvious Martin SR          
     3) Jason Millett SR                4) Jared Randall SR               
 17 Central Clinton                                              
     1) Jake Thumann SR                 2) Mitch Kirby SR                 
     3) James Grell SO                  4) Jake Feldpausch JR             
 18 SC- West                                                     
     1) Skyler Bauer JR                 2) Anthony Pearson SR             
     3) Odessa Clark FR                 4) Gerald Heiskell SR             
 19 Ankeny                                                       
     1) Isaiah Kramme SO                2) Drew Carlson SR                
     3) Cole Heagle JR                  4) Luke Gibbs SR                  
 20 Manson NW Web                                                
     1) Braden Moser JR                 2) Lucas Dolder JR                
     3) Josh Markert SR                 4) Brody Eischeid SR              
 21 Cedar Falls                                                  
     1) Conner Riehm JR                 2) Denison Harrington FR          
     3) Sam Jamison SR                  4) Nick deBuhr SR                 
 22 CR Kennedy                                                   
     1) John Koelling SR                2) Derek Jacobus JR               
     3) Jacob Shannon JR                4) Famiek Cook JR                 
 23 DVPT- Central                                                
     1) Devon Brown JR                  2) Joe Oliver SR                  
     3) Leonard Smith SR                4) Zach Minch SR                  
 24 Bishop Heelan                                                
     1) Zack Skibinski SR               2) Joseph Fox SO                  
     3) Philip Jacobson JR              4) Connor Niles JR                
 25 Ames                                                         
     1) Clifford Kwaw-Mensah JR         2) Christian Sorentino SO         
     3) DeVaughn Stringfellow FR        4) Darrius Martin FR              
 26 Fort Dodge                                                   
     1) Keegan Myers FR                 2) Austin Anderson SR             
     3) Keegan Jones SR                 4) Cray Washington SO             
 27 Camanche                                                     
     1) Easton McDaniel JR              2) Zach Nissen SR                 
     3) Mike Osaro SR                   4) Derek Harksen JR               
 28 Dowling C- WDM                                               
     1) Joey Barsetti SR                2) Alex Hudson SR                 
     3) Anthony Denkinger SR            4) Thomas Bell JR                 
 29 Marion                                                       
     1) Khaleal Walker SR               2) Devin LeBeau SR                
     3) Cedrick Williams SR             4) Isaac Smith SR                 
 30 Lynnville-Sully                                              
     1) Malin Meyer SR                  2) Jacob Walker JR                
     3) Bailee Samson JR                4) Meliek Meyer JR                
 31 CR Washington                                                
     1) Alex Herzog FR                  2) Nicolas Corbett SR             
     3) Jason Oney SR                   4) Mitch Bredeson SR              
 32 Prairie- CR                                                  
     1) Mitch Dellamuth JR              2) Jalen Rima FR                  
     3) Dylan Kuchemann JR              4) Demetrius Harper SR            
 33 Pella                                                        
     1) Chris Brogden SR                2) Nathan Henry FR                
     3) Josh De Waard SR                4) Ryan Shull SR                  
 34 CR Jefferson                                                 
     1) Shaquille Harbor SO             2) Jordan Selby SR                
     3) Dylan Chittick JR               4) Dan Larson SO                  
 35 Oskaloosa                                                    
     1) Jared Pace SO                   2) KiJana DeJong SO               
     3) Tyce Sarver SR                  4) Drew Richmond SR               
 36 Solon                                                        
     1) Jacob Black JR                  2) Jordan Wymer JR                
     3) Connor Ham SO                   4) Jonah Kuntz SR                 
 37 DSM- Roosevelt                                               
     1) Cameron Williams SO             2) Jaquan Patton SR               
     3) Trey Little SR                  4) Clyde McGregor JR              
 38 Harlan                                                       
     1) Tony Dawson SR                  2) Joey Foss SR                   
     3) Conner Clayton JR               4) Austin Hess SR                 
 39 CB, A Lincoln                                                
     1) Brandon Colpitts JR             2) Kyle Ziemba FR                 
     3) Josh Ryan SR                    4) Dylan Garner JR                
 40 Muscatine                                                    
     1) Dustin Reichert JR              2) Matt Weiskamp SO               
     3) Drake Kulick JR                 4) Jake Shoultz SR                
 41 Wapsie Val- F                                                
     1) Tyler Odneal SR                 2) Adam Bachman SR                
     3) Caleb Knipp SO                  4) Kenny Saulsberry SR            
 42 Epworth- WD                                                  
     1) Cody Reimer SR                  2) Riley Pfeiler JR               
     3) Daniel Beard SR                 4) Tyler Donovan SR               
 43 Boone                                                        
     1) Chris Kelly SR                  2) Joey Peterson SR               
     3) Ryan Sunstrom JR                4) Dylan McDowell SR              
 44 Albia                                                        
     1) Alex Schultz JR                 2) Brett Leshen JR                
     3) Luke Sarver SO                  4) Ryan Sarver SO                 
 45 Spirit Lake Park                                             
     1) Tyler Petersen SR               2) Austin Folsom SO               
     3) Cody Poock SR                   4) Bryson McCabe SR               
 46 Newton                                                       
     1) Deonne Harris SO                2) Jarom Williams SO              
     3) Dakota Hills SR                 4) Andrew Clements SR             
 47 IA Falls- Alden                                              
     1) Brandon Norman SR               2) Carlos Alarcon SO              
     3) Andrew Sauerbrei SR             4) Nick Jensen SR                 
 48 Lewis Central                                                
     1) Alex Reed SR                    2) Jacob Rodgers JR               
     3) Mike Plunkett SR                4) Lincole Rodenburg JR           
 49 A-D-M, Adel                                                  
     1) Grant Goeden JR                 2) Beck Goplerud SR               
     3) Tate Jensen JR                  4) Jordan Grove SR                
 50 Tri-Center- N                                                
     1) Doug Hoke SR                    2) CJ Peters SR                   
     3) Ben Wellman JR                  4) Britton Barrier SR             
 51 Pleasant Valley                                              
     1) Logan Grothus SR                2) Nick Reed JR                   
     3) Tyler Flanders FR               4) Dallas Carter SR               
 52 Mount Ayr                                                    
     1) Grant Staats SO                 2) Jacob Sobotka JR               
     3) Erik Freed JR                   4) Cody Stackhouse JR             
 53 Nevada                                                       
     1) Peyton Sharp FR                 2) Erik Fevold FR                 
     3) Alex Avalos SO                  4) Chase Dobson SO                
 54 Assumption                                                   
     1) Jake Hirst SR                   2) Ben Bassier SR                 
     3) Patrick Schwartzhoff FR         4) Rick Gonzalez SR               
 55 West Liberty                                                 
     1) Troy Heick JR                   2) Riley Anderson JR              
     3) Daniel Jacques SR               4) Ty Williams SR                 
 56 St. Albert- CB                                               
     1) Eric Johnson JR                 2) Tucker Culjat JR               
     3) Ryan Wettengel SR               4) Cole Herr JR                   
 57 DVPT- West                                                   
     1) Tirael Malone SO                2) Tiquan Malone JR               
     3) Billy Mildren SO                4) Anthony Lotspeich JR           
 58 New Hampton                                                  
     1) Tucker Tenge SO                 2) Connor Frerichs SO             
     3) Sawyer Anderson SR              4) Brandon Tenge SR               
 59 Glenwood                                                     
     1) Dane Kruse SO                   2) Brogan Weddum SO               
     3) Grant May SR                    4) Sam Jameson SR                 
 60 SC- East                                                     
     1) Anthony Dreeszen SR             2) Ronald Carter JR               
     3) Ross Godfrey FR                 4) Ronald Nash JR                 
 61 Clinton                                                      
     1) Cody Collender SR               2) Eric Maddasion JR              
     3) Tyler Thacker SR                4) Austin Houzenga SR             
 62 Beckman, D                                                   
     1) Ian Ross SR                     2) Grant Hammann JR               
     3) Liam O'Connor SO                4) Nolan Kennedy SO               
 63 Bond-Farrar                                                  
     1) Harrison Vermie FR              2) Jarrid Clark FR                
     3) Grant Petersen SO               4) Sam Duffy JR                   
 64 Norwalk                                                      
     1) Kolby Greenslade SR             2) Caleb Klocko JR                
     3) Sam George SR                   4) Lucas Greenslade SO            
 65 Urbandale                                                    
     1) Markell Colemon SR              2) Ben Moss SO                    
     3) Abdul Mansaray SO               4) Titus Kinyea SO                
 66 West Branch                                                  
     1) Austin Black SO                 2) Bo Bower SR                    
     3) Mike Gould JR                   4) Cade Jones SR                  
 67 DUB Senior                                                   
     1) Andy Reed SR                    2) Mitch McElmeel SR              
     3) Nick Hoftender JR               4) Alex Duster SR                 
 68 E Buchanan- W                                                
     1) Vinny Mossman                   2) Brad Kerkove                   
     3) Jacob Schmitt                   4) Mason McGraw                   
 69 Columbus, CJ                                                 
     1) Mauricio Ramirez FR             2) Rickey Rivers JR               
     3) Ricardo Roman SO                4) Esteban Gutierrez SR           
 70 Mediapolis                                                   
     1) Seth Bietz JR                   2) Ben Vorwerk SR                 
     3) Drew Buster JR                  4) Chase Miller SR                
 71 Shenandoah                                                   
     1) Evan Lindburg                   2) Sam Kroepel                    
     3) Deven Inman                     4) Joe Racine                     
 72 Regina- Iowa                                                 
     1) Jacob Brinkman SO               2) Brian Amelon JR                
     3) Killian Beck SO                 4) Alex Balke SR                  
 73 DUB Hempstead                                                
     1) Baily Paulsen                   2) Chris Francis JR               
     3) Cal Tauber JR                   4) Matt Zenner SO                 
 74 Washington                                                   
     1) carl sivels JR                  2) gage redlinger SO              
     3) Kyle Roder SR                   4) austin witt JR                 
 75 Griswold                                                     
     1) Derek Kirchoff SO               2) Kenneth Clary JR               
     3) Grant Haynes JR                 4) Taylor Briles SR               
 76 CB, T Jefferson                                              
     1) Bryant Barta SR                 2) Mike White SR                  
     3) Dylan Nightser SO               4) Jakahi Gregory JR              
 77 Marshalltown                                                 
     1) Brandon Pettigrew SR            2) Paul Landherr SR               
     3) Dacoda Ewalt SR                 4) Tad Steffensen SR              
 78 Keokuk                                                       
     1) Tanner Horner FR                2) Gage Fenton JR                 
     3) Casey Romo JR                   4) Darrion Sanders SR             
 -- Maquoketa                                                    
     1) Josh Kirk SR                    2) Jordan Rapp SO                 
     3) Trent Bollman JR                4) Will Tubbs JR                  
 -- W Burlington/ND                                              
     1) Timmy Williams SO               2) Brant Wrede SO                 
     3) Keven Chng JR                   4) Daryl Van Rycke SR             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Prairie- CR                                         3:21.52  
     1) Tristan Beyer JR                2) Lucas Howes JR                 
     3) Jarred Edmonds SR               4) Demetrius Harper SR            
  2 Glenwood                                            3:21.92   3:21.912
     1) Brogan Weddum SO                2) Jared Cook JR                  
     3) Brady Wheeler JR                4) Derek Jones SR                 
  3 Cedar Falls                                         3:21.92   3:21.917
     1) Nick deBuhr SR                  2) Sam Jamison SR                 
     3) Sam Ahrenholz JR                4) Zach Shippy JR                 
  4 Marion                                              3:22.47  
     1) Isaac Smith SR                  2) Peter Rethwisch SR             
     3) Jordan Garthwaite SO            4) Trevor Hardman SR              
  5 Clinton                                             3:22.69  
     1) Cody Collender SR               2) Jason Banker SR                
     3) Marquis Robinson FR             4) Deshond Robinson JR            
  6 Albia                                               3:22.84  
     1) Ryan Sarver SO                  2) Alex Schultz JR                
     3) Brett Leshen JR                 4) Luke Sarver SO                 
  7 Waukee                                              3:22.90  
     1) Corbin Lowe JR                  2) AJ Allen JR                    
     3) Austin Krohnke JR               4) Noah Larrison JR               
  8 Linn-Mar                                            3:26.83  
     1) Austin Flieder SO               2) Tristan Freese SO              
     3) Ryan Wirth SR                   4) Chase Grabau SR                
Preliminaries
  9 Monticello                                               J   
     1) Dallas Lumpa SR                 2) Ben Ahlrichs JR                
     3) Michael Melchert JR             4) Brian Turnis SR                
 10 Central Clinton                                          J   
     1) Remington Meggers SR            2) Jake Feldpausch JR             
     3) Mitch Kirby SR                  4) Jake kagemann JR               
 11 Knoxville                                                J   
     1) Ryan Douglas SR                 2) Colton Spaur SR                
     3) Wick Cunningham SR              4) Tanner Dunkin SO               
 12 Indianola                                                J   
     1) Tyler Nicholson SR              2) Joe Kotz SR                    
     3) Andy Arndt SR                   4) Jordan Schulze SR              
 13 Harlan                                                   J   
     1) Will Lansman FR                 2) Isaac Bruck SR                 
     3) Conner Clayton JR               4) Matt Evers SR                  
 14 IC, West                                                 J   
     1) Matt Feeley SR                  2) Ahmed Noureldaim SR            
     3) Andrew Gilbaugh JR              4) Royce Peterson SR              
 15 OA-BCIG                                                  J   
     1) Dalton Leinbaugh SR             2) Eliot Clough SO                
     3) Kaleb Young SR                  4) Trever Ryen SR                 
 16 DSM- Roosevelt                                           J   
     1) Sydne Davis JR                  2) Cameron Williams SO            
     3) Jaquan Patton SR                4) Colton Marcellus SR            
 17 Epworth- WD                                              J   
     1) Dylan James SR                  2) Derick Ludwig SR               
     3) Cody Reimer SR                  4) Tyler Donovan SR               
 18 CB, A Lincoln                                            J   
     1) Brandon Colpitts JR             2) Josh Cross SR                  
     3) Billy Coats SR                  4) Jared Thompson JR              
 19 Newton                                                   J   
     1) Cody Maxwell SR                 2) Dakota Hills SR                
     3) Andrew Clements SR              4) Jarom Williams SO              
 20 Pella                                                    J   
     1) Kollin Schaudt SR               2) Ryan Shull SR                  
     3) Jordon Pingel JR                4) Wade Pingel SR                 
 21 Pleasant Valley                                          J   
     1) Logan Grothus SR                2) Nick Reed JR                   
     3) Chandler Reed JR                4) Dallas Carter SR               
 -- DUB Senior                                                   
     1) Andy Reed SR                    2) Tim Wittman SR                 
     3) Jase Grant JR                   4) Nick Hoftender JR              
 -- Johnston                                                     
     1) Jordan Weddington SO            2) Kyle Timmerman JR              
     3) Nick Stizel JR                  4) Jack Bergstrom SO              
 -- Dowling C- WDM                                               
     1) Neal Conn JR                    2) Nick Hernandez SO              
     3) Joe Gorsche SO                  4) Jason Thomas SR                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waukee                                                57.35  
     1) Noah Larrison JR                2) Josh Brdicko JR                
     3) Riley Gray SR                   4) Jared Brdicko JR               
  2 CR Kennedy                                            57.36  
     1) Tom Kaiser SR                   2) Derek Jacobus JR               
     3) Marcus Perkins JR               4) Famiek Cook JR                 
  3 Linn-Mar                                              57.54  
     1) Perrion Scott SO                2) Tristan Freese SO              
     3) Ian Frana JR                    4) Mike Keiser SR                 
  4 Norwalk                                               58.64  
     1) Caleb Klocko JR                 2) Chase Onken SR                 
     3) Brandon Pevestorf SR            4) Collin Schlitz JR              
Preliminaries
  5 North Scott                                                  
     1) Cory Hughes SO                  2) Randy Schmidt SR               
     3) Adam Albers JR                  4) Jon Rus SR                     
  6 Ankeny                                                       
     1) Adam Lynn JR                    2) Drew Carlson SR                
     3) Stephen Goforth SR              4) Drew Deiter SR                 
  7 Fort Madison                                                 
     1) Hunter Pollpeter JR             2) Logan Huffman JR               
     3) Collin Segoviano FR             4) Raheem Black SR                
  8 Prairie- CR                                                  
     1) Mitch Dellamuth JR              2) Jarred Edmonds SR              
     3) Keagan Pinter SO                4) Haakon Wilz SR                 
  9 DSM Lincoln                                                  
     1) Elijah Young JR                 2) Nick Motsinger SO              
     3) Roy Patterson SR                4) Sajen Vogel SR                 
 10 Harlan                                                       
     1) Tony Dawson SR                  2) Conner Clayton JR              
     3) Will Lansman FR                 4) Austin Hess SR                 
 11 Mt Pleasant                                                  
     1) Cole Phillips SO                2) Zach Mulford JR                
     3) Spencer White SO                4) Tommy Thorne SR                
 12 Marion                                                       
     1) Quinn Cannoy JR                 2) Devin Quinn FR                 
     3) Cedrick Williams SR             4) Isaac Frazier SR               
 13 Cedar Falls                                                  
     1) Conner Riehm JR                 2) Kalund Brown SR                
     3) Matt Fedro SR                   4) Kalehl Brown SR                
 14 Glenwood                                                     
     1) Sam Jameson SR                  2) Dane Kruse SO                  
     3) Kyle Bowden SR                  4) Mitch Bowden SR                
 15 Beckman, D                                                   
     1) Johnny Hogan SR                 2) Ian Ross SR                    
     3) Ben Wessels SR                  4) Kyle Mensen SR                 
 -- North Polk- A                                                
     1) Clay Cory SR                    2) Jordan Nathan SR               
     3) Austin Williams JR              4) Russell Greene JR              
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alabama                                               38.97  
     1) Alex Sanders JR                 2) Diondre Batson SO              
     3) Akeem Haynes JR                 4) Dushane Farrier SR             
  2 Illinois                                              39.33  
     1) Julian Smith JR                 2) Brandon Stryganek SO           
     3) Stephon Pamilton JR             4) DJ Zahn SO                     
  3 Iowa                                                  39.66  
     1) Jordan Mullen SR                2) Justin Austin SR               
     3) Ethan Holmes SR                 4) Josh Larney SR                 
  4 Mississippi                                           39.69  
     1) Quintavius Burdette FR          2) Anthony Branch FR              
     3) Creighton Serrette JR           4) Isiah Young SR                 
  5 Georgia                                               40.23  
     1) Jamario Calhoun FR              2) Johnathan Smith JR             
     3) Pierce Vincent FR               4) Justin Scott-Wesley SO         
  6 Nebraska                                              40.51  
     1) John Welk SO                    2) Dexter McKenzie SO             
     3) Nikita Pankins FR               4) Tim Thompson JR                
  7 Air Force                                             40.61  
     1) Uzor Udensi SR                  2) Anthony Delgado SR             
     3) Jake Spuller SO                 4) David Ptacek JR                
Preliminaries
  7 Missouri                                                     
     1) Malcom Pennix SR                2) Markesh Woodson FR             
     3) Tony Carodine FR                4) Kenneth Chambers SO            
  9 Indiana St                                                   
     1) Keith Housley JR                2) Kevin Piraino JR               
     3) Justin Baxtron SR               4) Shaun Smith SR                 
 10 South Dakota                                                 
     1) Erik Hill SO                    2) Christian Nielsen FR           
     3) Michael Burrus SR               4) Brandon Kovash JR              
 11 Texas Southern                                               
     1) Justin Anderson SR              2) Gray Quiller FR                
     3) Jeffry Lacroix JR               4) Arte Collins SR                
 12 North Texas                                                  
     1) James Fowler SR                 2) Clinton Collins JR             
     3) Steven White SR                 4) Terrance Williams SO           
 13 North Dakota St                                              
     1) Matt Tetzlaff SR                2) Andre Martin SR                
     3) Nathan Mattson JR               4) Lee Dhein SR                   
 14 Minnesota                                                    
     1) Kevin Bradley SR                2) Jacob Capek JR                 
     3) Cameron Boy SR                  4) Oladipo Fagbemi SR             
 15 DePaul                                                       
     1) Jordon Vaughn SO                2) Joe Turner JR                  
     3) Mac Melto FR                    4) Brandon Threats FR             
 16 Southern Illinois                                            
     1) Eric Reeves SR                  2) Nikolai Gall FR                
     3) Douglas Palacious JR            4) Matt Benes JR                  
 17 Western Illinois                                             
     1) Tyler Younkin FR                2) Davin Dollison JR              
     3) Cedric Cheeks                   4) Justin Kilpatrick SO           
 18 Chicago St                                                   
     1) Isaac Provitt                   2) Jershawn Dubose                
     3) Denzel Tucker                   4) Emmanuel Jegede                
 19 South Dakota St                                              
     1) Dominique Wright FR             2) Jared Foote SR                 
     3) Luke Leischner SR               4) LeAndre Kennedy FR             
 -- Purdue                                                       
     1) Shawn Nickleson SR              2) Andrew Kendrick SR             
     3) Mario Cosey JR                  4) Eric Harris SR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nebraska                                            3:03.79  
     1) Levi Gipson FR                  2) Christian Sandefer FR          
     3) Cody Rush FR                    4) Janis Leitis SR                
  2 Illinois                                            3:04.46  
     1) DJ Zahn SO                      2) Cam Viney FR                   
     3) Juan Green FR                   4) Stephon Pamilton JR            
  3 Notre Dame                                          3:05.87  
     1) Brendan Dougherty SR            2) Christopher Giesting SO        
     3) Jarrod Buchanon JR              4) Patrick Feeney JR              
  4 Alabama                                             3:06.04  
     1) Joel Lynch SR                   2) Dwight Davis FR                
     3) Ken Taylor JR                   4) Quincy Smith FR                
  5 Mississippi                                         3:08.25  
     1) Dante' Oliver JR                2) Creighton Serrette JR          
     3) Montez Griffin JR               4) Isiah Young SR                 
  6 Minnesota                                           3:09.93  
     1) Kevin Bradley SR                2) Harun Abda SR                  
     3) Jacob Capek JR                  4) Cameron Boy SR                 
 -- Texas Southern                                           DQ  
     1) Jeffry Lacroix JR               2) Michael Holmes JR              
     3) Jeff Lacroix JR                 4) Arte Collins SR                
Preliminaries
  7 Loyola (Illinois)                                            
     1) Bay Abbott JR                   2) Kevin Glastetter SO            
     3) Mike Wetzel JR                  4) Declan Murray SR               
  9 Texas-El Paso                                                
     1) Carnell Horn FR                 2) A-Shawni Mitchell SO           
     3) Daniel Tarango FR               4) Abiola Onakoya JR              
 10 Georgia                                                      
     1) Maurice Freeman FR              2) Drew Branch SO                 
     3) Corey Ashbourne FR              4) Daniel Grass SR                
 11 Iowa                                                         
     1) Kaleb Van Cleave SO             2) Brennan Davey SO               
     3) Keaton Rickels SR               4) Ryan Weir SR                   
 12 Indiana St                                                   
     1) Kevin Piraino JR                2) Arqeil Shaw SO                 
     3) Max Tuttle JR                   4) Jonathan Jackson SO            
 13 Northern Iowa                                                
     1) Jesse Davenport SO              2) Sheldon Magee SO               
     3) Marshall Hill SO                4) Jordan Guske SO                
 14 Southern Illinois                                            
     1) Nikolai Gall FR                 2) Ryan Sidwell SR                
     3) Blake Green SO                  4) Christopher Nightengale JR     
 15 South Dakota                                                 
     1) Erik Hill SO                    2) Brandon Kovash JR              
     3) Jeff O'Connell SO               4) Lukas Bernard SO               
 16 Chicago St                                                   
     1) Isaac Provitt                   2) Emmanuel Jegede                
     3) Tyler Odom                      4) Corey Scharf                   
 -- North Dakota St                                              
     1) Jerome Begin SO                 2) Alex Neumiller FR              
     3) Alec Espeland JR                4) Andy Lillejord JR              
 -- Purdue                                                       
     1) Mario Cosey JR                  2) Andrew Kendrick SR             
     3) Andre' Peart SR                 4) Robert McNair SR               
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Minnesota St-Mankato                                  40.16  
     1) Nick Nelson SR                  2) Jerrell Hancock JR             
     3) Carmono Lane JR                 4) Anthony Gustafson SO           
  2 Lincoln (MO)                                          40.16  
     1) Devin Hill SR                   2) Romel Lewis JR                 
     3) Michael Ashley JR               4) Sabiel Anderson SR             
  3 Iowa Western                                          40.54  
     1) Sharod Self FR                  2) Corneil Lionel FR              
     3) Gemechu Godi FR                 4) Rodrigo Rocha SO               
  4 Emporia St                                            40.76  
     1) Derwin Hall SR                  2) Vincent Howze SR               
     3) Andrew Etheridge JR             4) Shjuan Richardson SR           
  5 McKendree                                             41.02  
     1) Donovan Friscia FR              2) Jordon Henderson JR            
     3) Cameron James FR                4) Jordan Stark JR                
  6 Augustana (IL)                                        41.30  
     1) David Devore SO                 2) Greg Patton SR                 
     3) Keith Cline SO                  4) Alex Rindone SR                
  7 Oklahoma Baptist                                      41.31  
     1) Caleb Neal SO                   2) Kenneth Combs FR               
     3) Derik Douglas JR                4) Cole Swayze FR                 
  8 UW-Platteville                                        41.47  
     1) Aaron Hrubes SR                 2) Jordan Olp SR                  
     3) Casey Goffinet SR               4) Caleb Mertens FR               
Preliminaries
  9 Iowa Central                                                 
     1) Chris Caldwell FR               2) Wala Gime SO                   
     3) Roy Ravana FR                   4) Deon Sanders SO                
 10 UW-Eau Claire                                                
     1) Cory White SO                   2) Cody Prince SO                 
     3) Marty Richardson SR             4) Thurgood Dennis SO             
 11 Dakota St                                                    
     1) D'Artist Williams FR            2) Stacey Berg SR                 
     3) Mark Moeller FR                 4) Seth Boomsma FR                
 12 Central Methodist                                            
     1) Marcus Lavergne FR              2) Derek Freeman JR               
     3) Cameron Blanton FR              4) DJ Jackson FR                  
 13 UW-Oshkosh                                                   
     1) Ryan Sprenger JR                2) Naji Allan FR                  
     3) Kyle Schueller FR               4) Quentin Badger JR              
 14 Lewis                                                        
     1) Matt Simmons FR                 2) Mark Bonds SO                  
     3) Lamarr Blandon JR               4) Lonzo Harris SR                
 15 Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
     1) Laquone Robinson SR             2) Derek Bredy SR                 
     3) Jonathon Demus JR               4) Keith Turner JR                
 15 Northwestern (IA)                                            
     1) Jeriah Dunk JR                  2) Jordan Micalef SO              
     3) Alex Van Roekel FR              4) Jesse Selgeby JR               
 17 Dordt                                                        
     1) Daniel Fennig SO                2) Jake Floen FR                  
     3) Aaron Floen SR                  4) Nic Pfeifle SR                 
 18 Grand View Univ.                                             
     1) Keonte White SO                 2) Toi Jones JR                   
     3) Tyler Patten JR                 4) Chase Carlson SO               
 19 Carthage                                                     
     1) Robert Liss FR                  2) Mike Brown SO                  
     3) Aryan Avant JR                  4) Kendric Cornelius FR           
 20 Loras                                                        
     1) Nick Ball FR                    2) Zac Gassman SO                 
     3) Josh Goerdt JR                  4) Stedman Foster FR              
 21 St. Cloud St                                                 
     1) Tendeh Brownell JR              2) Brady Wilkerson FR             
     3) Jackson Walters FR              4) George Kawalawu JR             
 22 Central                                                      
     1) Mitch Wagoner JR                2) Logan Danko SR                 
     3) Dan Roemerman FR                4) Mason Zimmerman SO             
 23 Concordia (NE)                                               
     1) Garrett Golke JR                2) John Cartier JR                
     3) Garrett Blomstedt SO            4) Noah Smith JR                  
 24 St. Thomas (MN)                                              
     1) Doug Thoreson JR                2) Cole Boughner SO               
     3) Brian Jarvey SO                 4) Cody Jerabek SR                
 25 Millikin                                                     
     1) Darrell Hunt FR                 2) Dimitri Dunner SO              
     3) Richard Long FR                 4) Alex Kemp FR                   
 26 North Central                                                
     1) Matt Souvannsaing SO            2) Randal Ellison SR              
     3) Dayton Henriksen JR             4) Abraham Oshipitan FR           
 27 UW-River Falls                                               
     1) Tucker Malecha FR               2) Jordan Crockett SO             
     3) James Butler SR                 4) David Paynotta FR              
 28 Wartburg                                                     
     1) Ty Troutman SO                  2) Larry Johnson SR               
     3) Matthew McGrew JR               4) Luke Toyosi SO                 
 29 Augustana (SD)                                               
     1) Jason Greenway FR               2) Justin Greenway FR             
     3) Nick Goeman FR                  4) Brett Anderson SO              
 30 Minnesota-Duluth                                             
     1) Mark Emlaw FR                   2) Jacob Heifort JR               
     3) Jake Nelson SO                  4) TJ Struss SR                   
 -- Wayland Baptist                                              
     1) Gregory Turner SR               2) Lorenzo Dolphus JR             
     3) Jeffery Joseph's JR             4) Jerrell Sheppard SO            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 UW-Eau Claire                                       3:08.31  
     1) Jake Dennis-Oehling JR          2) Cody Prince SO                 
     3) Marty Richardson SR             4) Thurgood Dennis SO             
  2 Lincoln (MO)                                        3:08.60  
     1) Tyrone Hawkins SR               2) Jermaine Blake JR              
     3) Sabiel Anderson SR              4) Michael Ashley JR              
  3 Augustana (IL)                                      3:09.48  
     1) Greg Patton SR                  2) Antonio Owens SO               
     3) David Voland SO                 4) Alex Rindone SR                
  4 Wayland Baptist                                     3:09.85  
     1) U'monta Hall SO                 2) Gregory Turner SR              
     3) Shevaun Marsh JR                4) Lorenzo Dolphus JR             
  5 Iowa Central                                        3:09.94  
     1) Namer Ray SO                    2) Deon Sanders SO                
     3) Wala Gime SO                    4) Dan-Neil Telesford SO          
  6 Central Missouri                                    3:10.39  
     1) Daniel McCarty FR               2) Khaldon Evans SR               
     3) Brent Vogel SR                  4) Kellin Loch FR                 
  7 Oklahoma Baptist                                    3:11.03  
     1) Derik Douglas JR                2) Travis Bish SR                 
     3) Travis Hinton SO                4) Jywayne Allen FR               
  8 Iowa Western                                        3:12.33  
     1) Gemechu Godi FR                 2) Anthony Powell SO              
     3) Rodrigo Rocha SO                4) Corneil Lionel FR              
Preliminaries
  9 UW-Oshkosh                                                   
     1) Mike Servais SO                 2) Brian Beaudo SO                
     3) Corey Wilch JR                  4) Reid Zanoya SO                 
 10 North Central                                                
     1) Dionte Hackler JR               2) Dayton Henriksen JR            
     3) Marlen Hamilton JR              4) Derek Nelson SO                
 11 Concordia (NE)                                               
     1) Taiheem Pleasant SO             2) Alex Heiden JR                 
     3) Benjamin Hinckfoot JR           4) John Cartier JR                
 12 Emporia St                                                   
     1) Gannon Mack SR                  2) Ashton Proctor FR              
     3) John Thurston JR                4) Vincent Howze SR               
 13 Minnesota St-Moorhead                                        
     1) Keith Turner JR                 2) Derek Bredy SR                 
     3) Matthew Loehr SO                4) Kyle Kastello SO               
 14 Nova Southeastern                                            
     1) Talyn Washington SO             2) Robert Moise SR                
     3) Cameron Hemenez SO              4) Patrico Morency SO             
 15 St. Thomas (MN)                                              
     1) Doug Thoreson JR                2) Cody Jerabek SR                
     3) Cole Boughner SO                4) Brian Jarvey SO                
 16 UW-La Crosse                                                 
     1) Tyson Young SR                  2) Nick Tehan SO                  
     3) Jamie Bottcher SR               4) Aric Hoeschen SR               
 17 Bethel                                                       
     1) Gavin Woodland SR               2) Mark Rice JR                   
     3) Matt Davis JR                   4) Rob LeMay SR                   
 18 Morningside                                                  
     1) Mike Huseman                    2) John Harris                    
     3) Jay Welp                        4) Monte Larsen                   
 19 Carthage                                                     
     1) Kendric Cornelius FR            2) Cale Brown JR                  
     3) Mike Gulik FR                   4) Aryan Avant JR                 
 20 Truman St                                                    
     1) Zachary Thomas SO               2) Dominic Kacich FR              
     3) Ryan Peterson SR                4) Matthew Schaefer JR            
 21 Wartburg                                                     
     1) Nicholas Green SO               2) Larry Johnson SR               
     3) Daniel Bonthius SO              4) Dominique Fagan JR             
 22 UW-Stevens Pt                                                
     1) Daniel Ostrowski SO             2) Andrew Jacobs SR               
     3) Nick Melotte FR                 4) Alec Oestreich FR              
 23 UW-River Falls                                               
     1) Matt Shutey JR                  2) Jordan Crockett SO             
     3) Anthony Sumnicht JR             4) Matt Griffin FR                
 24 Dordt                                                        
     1) Aaron Floen SR                  2) Jake Floen FR                  
     3) Kyle Lindbergh JR               4) Nic Pfeifle SR                 
 25 Central                                                      
     1) Tyler Westphal SR               2) Mason Zimmerman SO             
     3) Austin Roberts FR               4) Spencer Hammack FR             
 26 Lewis                                                        
     1) Mike Gallahger JR               2) Lamarr Blandon JR              
     3) Kevin Dorenkamper SO            4) John Kolanko SR                
 27 Augustana (SD)                                               
     1) Jason Greenway FR               2) Skyler Kuil SO                 
     3) Justin Greenway FR              4) Khor Kong SO                   
 28 Loras                                                        
     1) Josh Goerdt JR                  2) Nick Ball FR                   
     3) Zac Gassman SO                  4) Zach Frey FR                   
 29 St. Cloud St                                                 
     1) Rashad Cohen FR                 2) Leon Cheneyon JR               
     3) JoVonte Suber FR                4) Darryl Howard FR               
 30 N Iowa Area CC                                               
     1) Alex Lugo FR                    2) Nako Omot SO                   
     3) OJ Ojullu SO                    4) Brock Schultz SO               
 31 Grand View Univ.                                             
     1) Tariq White SR                  2) Tre Porter FR                  
     3) Nic Murrow SO                   4) Zach Vos JR                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Col
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Isiah Young               SR Mississippi              10.07   2.1 
  2 Justin Austin             SR Iowa                     10.22   2.1 
  3 Markesh Woodson           FR Missouri                 10.28   2.1 
  4 Romel Lewis               JR Lincoln (MO)             10.32   2.1 
  5 Justin Anderson           SR Texas Southern           10.35   2.1 
  6 Ian Warner                SR Iowa St                  10.46   2.1 
  7 Seth Boomsma              FR Dakota St                10.48   2.1 
  8 Justin Scott-Wesley       SO Georgia                  10.61   2.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Shjuan Richardson         SR Emporia St                           
 10 James Fowler              SR North Texas                          
 11 Tim Thompson              JR Nebraska                             
 12 John Lundy                JR Notre Dame C                         
 13 Rodrigo Rocha             SO Iowa Western                         
 14 Dexter McKenzie           SO Nebraska                             
 15 Jake Spuller              SO Air Force                            
 16 Derek Kramer              SR Northern Iow                         
 17 Corneil Lionel            FR Iowa Western                         
 18 Uzor Udensi               SR Air Force                            
 19 Michael Burrus            SR South Dakota                         
 20 Josh Larney               SR Iowa                                 
 21 Chris Strup               FR Loyola (Illi                         
 22 Devin Hill                SR Lincoln (MO)                         
 23 Cameron Boy               SR Minnesota                            
 24 Isaac Provitt                Chicago St                           
 
Men 800 Meter Run Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Travis Burkstrand         SR Minnesota              1:49.32  
  2 Harun Abda                SR Minnesota              1:49.67  
  3 Ryan Weir                 SR Iowa                   1:50.01  
  4 Bryce Basting             SO Eastern Illi           1:50.55  
  5 Kevin Griffith            SR Purdue                 1:50.57  
  6 Sean Royer                JR UW-La Crosse           1:50.74  
  7 Daniel Grass              SR Georgia                1:50.81  
  8 Nathan Prom               JR Iowa                   1:50.85  
  9 Monte Larsen                 Morningside            1:51.34  
 10 Alec Espeland             JR North Dakota           1:51.64  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Seeded Univ/Col
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sam Penzenstadler         SO Loyola (Illi           3:46.37  
  2 Dan Sullivan              JR UW-Stevens P           3:46.66  
  3 Adam Godwin               JR Oklahoma Bap           3:47.17  
  4 Travis Fitzke             SR North Dakota           3:47.64  
  5 Dan Porter                SR Purdue                 3:48.01  
  6 Elkana Rotich             JR Texas-El Pas           3:49.04  
  7 Blayne Dulian             SO Minnesota              3:49.74  
  8 Marcus Paulson            SO Minnesota              3:50.58  
  9 Dan Quigley               SR Missouri               3:50.97  
 10 Charles Lapham            SR Drake                  3:51.29  
 11 Merid Seleshi             SO Missouri               3:51.68  
 12 Omet Kak                  JR Drake                  3:54.28  
 13 Riley Young               SR Mississippi            3:55.28  
 14 Tyler Wynn                SO Purdue                 3:55.69  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vanier Joseph             JR Illinois                 13.59  -1.3 
  2 Greggmar Swift            JR Indiana St               13.76  -1.3 
  3 Durell Busby              JR UW-Milwaukee             13.84  -1.3 
  4 Jordan Mullen             SR Iowa                     13.86  -1.3 
  5 Ethan Holmes              SR Iowa                     13.97  -1.3 
  6 Matt Tetzlaff             SR North Dakota             14.38  -1.3  14.373
  7 Tibor Koroknai            JR Nebraska                 14.38  -1.3  14.378
  8 Luke Hauert               SR Northern St              14.47  -1.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Kyle Smith                FR Missouri                             
 10 Maurice Lyke              JR Indiana St                           
 11 Derik Douglas             JR Oklahoma Bap                         
 12 Gannon Mack               SR Emporia St                           
 13 Sebastian Barth           SO Northern Iow                         
 14 Brandon Winters           SR Purdue                               
 15 Duane Brown               JR Indiana St                           
 16 Gary Ford                 SO Illinois                             
 17 Dominique Hall            SR Eastern Illi                         
 18 Matt Benes                JR Southern Ill                         
 19 Ryan Sander               JR Iowa St                              
 20 Andrew Etheridge          JR Emporia St                           
 21 Adarius Washington        FR Indiana St                           
 22 Chris Caldwell            FR Iowa Central                         
 23 Keith Brown               SO Iowa                                 
 24 Pierre Banks              JR Wayland Bapt                         
 25 Tyler Shaw                SR NW Missouri                          
 26 Tyler Swalley             SR Emporia St                           
 -- Robert Semien             SO Mississippi                          
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Col
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Steven White              SR North Texas              50.11   3 
  2 Sabiel Anderson           SR Lincoln (MO)             50.33   3 
  3 Miles Ukaoma              JR Nebraska                 50.73   3 
  4 Tibor Koroknai            JR Nebraska                 51.53   3 
  5 Keenan Michael            SR Michigan St              51.62   3 
  6 Andre' Peart              SR Purdue                   51.72   1 
  7 Cam Viney                 FR Illinois                 51.89   2 
  8 Jonathan Jackson          SO Indiana St               52.14   1 
  9 David Voland              SO Augustana (I             52.15   2 
 10 Drew Branch               SO Georgia                  52.24   3 
 11 Keaton Rickels            SR Iowa                     52.28   2 
 12 Max Tuttle                JR Indiana St               52.92   2 
 13 Daniel Trevor             SO Eastern Illi             52.98   1 
 14 Travis Marsh              JR Drake                    53.21   2 
 15 Kai Asberry               FR Drake                    53.51   1 
 16 Jerome Begin              SO North Dakota             53.91   3 
 17 Dante' Oliver             JR Mississippi              54.62   3 
 18 Ryan Newtoff              JR Northern Iow             54.64   1 
 19 Corey Wilch               JR UW-Oshkosh               54.81   2 
 20 Julian Todd-Borden        FR Drake                    55.21   1 
 21 Erik Hill                 SO South Dakota             65.91   1 
 -- Jodi-Rae Blackwood        JR Nebraska                   DNF   2 
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Univ/Col
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 UW-Milwaukee                                          56.56  
     1) Durell Busby JR                 2) Alex Delveaux JR               
     3) Jordan Schmidt SO               4) Dexter Schleis JR              
  2 Indiana St                                            56.63  
     1) Duane Brown JR                  2) Adarius Washington FR          
     3) Robert Webb SR                  4) Greggmar Swift JR              
  3 Eastern Illinois                                      57.37  
     1) Lamarr Pottinger SR             2) Daniel Trevor SO               
     3) Tyler Carter SR                 4) Dominique Hall SR              
 -- Iowa St                                                  FS  
     1) Troy Walls JR                   2) Ryan Sander JR                 
     3) Taylor Sanderson FR             4) Ethan Wilkins SR               
Preliminaries
  5 North Dakota St                                              
     1) Parker McKittrick SO            2) Jerome Begin SO                
     3) Colin Paarmann FR               4) Matt Tetzlaff SR               
  6 Emporia St                                                   
     1) Andrew Etheridge JR             2) Gannon Mack SR                 
     3) Tyler Swalley SR                4) Payson Maydew FR               
  7 Northern Iowa                                                
     1) Brandon Mortensen FR            2) Ryan Newtoff JR                
     3) Ben Lindaman JR                 4) Sebastian Barth SO             
  8 Oklahoma Baptist                                             
     1) Derik Douglas JR                2) Henry Caster JR                
     3) Caleb Neal SO                   4) Airick Johnson JR              
  9 Iowa Central                                                 
     1) Chris Caldwell FR               2) Wala Gime SO                   
     3) Namer Ray SO                    4) Darrius Brown FR               
 10 Detroit Mercy                                                
     1) Steven Ivanics JR               2) Taylor Hennrick SR             
     3) Vince Lefler SR                 4) Aviram Campbell SR             
 11 Central                                                      
     1) Eric Larson SO                  2) Dan Roemerman FR               
     3) Jake Forgie SO                  4) Drake Hickok FR                
 12 North Central                                                
     1) Michael Varela JR               2) Nicholas Baumgartner JR        
     3) Kyle Pembrook JR                4) Joseph Michals SR              
 
Men Triple Jump Univ/Col
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark Jackson              JR Texas-El Pas            16.19m   0.8  53-01.50 
  2 Latario Collie-Minns      FR Iowa Western            16.12m   2.0  52-10.75 
  3 Oladipo Fagbemi           SR Minnesota               15.59m   1.8  51-01.75 
  4 Tony Carodine             FR Missouri                15.53m   2.2  50-11.50 
  5 Augustus Cowan            SO Briar Cliff             15.50m   2.0  50-10.25 
  6 Jonathan Reid             JR Alabama                 15.36m   0.8  50-04.75 
  7 Jarred Gambrell           SO Michigan St             15.32m   0.8  50-03.25 
  8 Babatunde Amosu           SO Iowa                   J15.32m  +0.0  50-03.25 
  9 Imani Brown               FR Alabama                 15.31m   2.7  50-02.75 
 10 Morris Kersh              SR Mississippi             15.26m   1.0  50-00.75 
 11 Klyvens Delaunay          FR Iowa                    15.22m   1.7  49-11.25 
 12 Logan Renwick             JR Notre Dame              15.10m   0.3  49-06.50 
 13 Lukey Klitz               SR UW-Oshkosh              14.98m  +0.0  49-01.75 
 14 Jonathon Ilori            SO Missouri                14.96m   0.5  49-01.00 
 15 Isaac Vazquez             SR UW-La Crosse            14.88m  +0.0  48-10.00 
 16 Eyo Ekpo                  SR St. Thomas (            14.67m  +0.0  48-01.75 
 17 Douglas Palacious         JR Southern Ill            14.45m   0.9  47-05.00 
 18 Porter Groves             SR NW Missouri             14.43m  +0.0  47-04.25 
 19 Devandrew Johnson         SO Nebraska                14.06m   0.1  46-01.50 
 -- Christian Taylor             Li-Ning                X17.12m  -0.3  56-02.00 
 -- Yoann Rapinier               Nike                   X16.93m   2.2  55-06.50 
 -- Samyr Laine                  Mizuno                 X16.35m  -2.0  53-07.75 
 
Men Hammer Throw Univ/Col
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Lambert             SR Southern Ill            66.92m     219-07 
  2 Casey Orgon               SR North Dakota            64.97m     213-02 
  3 Chukwuebuka Enekwechi     SO Purdue                  64.19m     210-07 
  4 Akil Mills                JR Illinois Sta            61.16m     200-08 
  5 Brian Duncan              SO Missouri                60.87m     199-08 
  6 Mitch Supan               SR Baldwin Wall            60.38m     198-01 
  7 Nathaniel Marshall        JR Western Illi            60.02m     196-11 
  8 Jordan Williams           SR Northern Iow            59.96m     196-09 
  9 Jacob Bullinger           SR Missouri                59.50m     195-02 
 10 Isaac Twombly             SR Drake                   59.36m     194-09 
 11 Curtis Wideman            SO Southern Ill            59.19m     194-02 
 12 Brett Ramirez             SR Illinois                58.60m     192-03 
 13 Derrick Vicars            SR Findlay                 58.19m     190-11 
 14 Andrew Curtis             JR Drake                   57.80m     189-07 
 15 Bradley Sauer             SO Southern Ill            57.61m     189-00 
 16 Pete Delzer               SR UW-Oshkosh              57.49m     188-07 
 17 Ben Stancombe             SR Iowa                    57.43m     188-05 
 18 Chris Fields              JR Indiana St              56.66m     185-11 
 19 Justin Applegate          JR Indiana St              56.35m     184-10 
 20 Brian Cooper              JR Southern Ill            55.91m     183-05 
 21 Adam McDonnell            JR Northern Iow            55.67m     182-08 
 22 Brandt Berghuis           FR North Dakota            55.19m     181-01 
 23 Brandon Pounds            SR Indiana St              54.51m     178-10 
 24 Demetris Elia             SO Texas-El Pas            53.25m     174-08 
 25 Denton Stephens           JR South Dakota            52.85m     173-05 
 26 John Garrish              SR North Texas             51.91m     170-04 
 -- Brian Ford                SR Air Force                 FOUL            
 -- Kevin Phipps                 Unattached             X62.69m     205-08 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Special
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Willis                  New Zealand            3:55.70  
  2 Miles Batty                  Asics                  3:58.96  
  3 Peter van der Westhuizen     South Africa           3:59.06  
  4 Girma Bekele Gebre           Ethiopia               3:59.41  
  5 Boaz Lalang                  Kenya                  3:59.64  
  6 Brian Gagnon                 United States          3:59.99  
  7 AJ Acosta                    United States          4:05.41  
  8 Ryan Martin                  United States          4:11.31  
 -- Silas Kisorio                Kenya                      DNF  
 -- Emmanuel Bor                 Kenya                      DNF  
 -- Liam Boylan                  United States              DNF  
 
Men Shot Put Special
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reese Hoffa                  Nike                    21.71m   71-02.75 
  2 Ryan Whiting                 Nike                    21.37m   70-01.50 
  3 Justin Rodhe                 Canada                  21.29m   69-10.25 
  4 Cory Martin                  Nike                    20.24m   66-05.00 
  5 Kurt Roberts                 Nike                    19.90m   65-03.50 
  6 Zach Lloyd                   United States           19.49m   63-11.50 
  7 Nedzad Mulabegovic           Nike                    19.18m   62-11.25 
 -- Christian Cantwell           Nike                      FOUL            
 
Men Pole Vault London Games Rematch
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bjorn Otto                   Germany                  5.70m   18-08.25 
  2 Brad Walker                  Nike                     5.60m   18-04.50 
  3 Steve Lewis                  Great Britain            5.50m   18-00.50 
  3 Renaud Lavillenie            Nike                     5.50m   18-00.50 
  5 Sam Kendricks             SO Mississippi             J5.50m   18-00.50 
  6 Jordan Scott                 United States           J5.50m   18-00.50 
  7 Jake Winder                  United States            5.35m   17-06.50 
  7 Shawn Francis                United States            5.35m   17-06.50 
 -- Jeff Coover                  United States               NH            
 -- Mark Hollis                  United States               NH